nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sahibabad

Rajendra Nagar near Shree Jain Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹2,111 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sahibabad
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAvantika Hospital dr Sandeep
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Shyam Park Main

Standalone Building, Opposite Jindal Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shyam Park Main1/25

1 BHK House For Sale In Shyam Park Main

Independent House, Ambay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Shyam Park Main, near Sapna Pairnting
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.9 Lacs
₹2,709 per sq.ft.
₹8,539/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

standalone building, Rajendra Nagar near Shyam Park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Sahibabad

Shyam Park Main near Shyam Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Apartment For Sale In Shyam Park Main, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad

Shree Balaji Apartment  Shyam Park Main,,Near Priya Book Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In A56 Parvana Park For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

sahidabad, near Shyam Park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Homes, Shyam Park Main For Sale In Shyam Park Main

Gali no. 1, plot no. 5, near Shyam Park Main Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sham House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Block D, Shyam Park Extension, near Albeli Creation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad,

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar, near Shyam Park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Shyam Park, near Metro Station Shyam Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shyam Park

standalone building, grand trunkl rd Near shyam metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,743 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sahibabad

Independent House, Rajendra Nagar near AK supplement store okhla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,671 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,229 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Shyam Park Main near LAJPAT RAI COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Lajpat Nagar Swaroop

Independent House, grand trunk road near Shyam Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Lajpat Nagar

Independent House, Shyam Motors near Shyam Park metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Standalone Building, grand trunk rd ,near Shyam park Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Grand Trunk Rd near Shayam park metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Shyam Park Main near Shyam Park METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹9,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Behind L R College, near Sanjivani Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shyam park main without brokerage?

Yes! In Shyam park main, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shyam park main?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shyam park main area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shyam park main?

Properties available in Shyam park main could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.