nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Pragathi Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Arcade 1 Puttaparthi For Sale In Puttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh, India

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Arcade 1 Puttaparthi For Sale  In Puttaparthi, Andhra Pradesh, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

4 BHK House For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar Road

CGM church opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,095 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sri Sai Nagar Road1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Viswas Rr Pride For Sale In Sri Sai Nagar

opposite to eidgha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,288 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nizampet

Sri Sai Nagar Rd near jagan studious
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Nizampet

Independent House, Sri Sai Nagar, Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Ganesh temple (ganapathi devalayam)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kukatpally

Independent House, sri sai nagar near Anupriya medical stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Plot no 46, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Pragathi Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Nilayam For Sale  In  Pragathi Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Avighna Classic For Sale In Nizampet

AVIGHNA CLASSIC  Avighna Classic G9JR+Q3 Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet Hyderabad, Telangana 500090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avighna Classic For Sale  In Nizampet 1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In G9jr+h5h, Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

Ramky One Harmony  near jagan studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mahalakshmis Royal Residency, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Sri Mahalakshmis Royal Residency, Bachupally  Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar For Sale In Bachupally

Boson Towers, Pragati Nagar   Nizampet, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Srijash Happy Homes For Sale In Bachupally

159/P, near Jagan Studios Road, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Aadhya Pearl For Sale In Nizampet

Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony,near AADHYA PEARL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In N Castle For Sale In Nizampet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rudhra Raagam Taanam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Vasanth Nagar Colony, near Rudhra Raagam Taanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ks Residency For Sale In Pragati Nagar

ks residency   Pragati Nagar Iris Florets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mithila Miracle For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Mithila Miracle  Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Vanaja Icon Iii, Nri Colony, Pragathinagar For Sale In Nizampet

Chakali Ilamma Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
48,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Raghava Residency For Sale In Nizampet

Vasanth Nagar, Sree Raghavendra Residency Block B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akruthi Apaprtment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Pragathi Nagar Rd, near A Premium Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Megavistavillas For Sale In Nizampet

Pragathi Nagar Rd Vista Villas G9MR+2JG circle, Kakatiya Hills, ALEAP Industrial Area, Nizampet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Sai Venkat For Sale In Pragathi Nagar Road, Nizampet

Lotus Sai Venkat Pragathi Nagar Road, near Cool Pops Ice Cream Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Ramky One Harmony  Jagan Studios Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Kakatiya Hills, Vasanth Nagar Colony, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Ramky One Harmony  Near JAGAN STUDIO, Vasanth Nagar Colony,Bachupally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹10,327 per sq.ft.
82,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,534 per sq.ft.
69,732/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

jagan studios
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,036 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony, Bachupally For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Ramky One Harmony - Tower 1

Ramky one harmony  Ramky One Harmony, Near Jagan Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sri sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sri sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri sai nagar?

Properties available in Sri sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sri sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Sri sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.