nbrank,desc

29 - Properties for Sale in Cholambedu Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Winstar For Sale In Annanur Railway Station

60flat, Station Rd, Sector A, SivaSakthi Nagar, Annanur, Railway Carshed Complex Post Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rishi Winstar For Sale  In Annanur Railway Station1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹64.59 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹37,019/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale  In Annanur1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

BRICS CONSTRUCTION  vaishnavi nagar G street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70.09 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
₹40,171/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ab Golden Tower For Sale In Annanur

AB Golden Tower   Powerline Road near Rama Temple and Patanjali Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In And Promoters For Sale In Annanur

AND Promoters  AnD PROMOTERS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kovarthan In Villa For Sale In Annanur

Kovarthan In Villa  sivasakthinagar 18th street,annanur avadi.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Ab Rose Garden Apartment For Sale In Annanur

AB Rose Garden Apartment  Sivasakthi nagar, Near Jothi Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,153 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK House For Sale In Cholambedu

Independent House, Siva Sakthi Nagar near Bharath matriculation higher secondary school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spect Fortune Apartment For Sale In Annanur

Railway station 60ft road, near to Sundex Mini Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Annanur Railyway Station

Independent House, Near Bharath Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Annanur

Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Flats For Sale In Hindu College

Ganga Flats   Padhmavathi Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Govarthathan In Villa For Sale In Annanur

18th Street, Sivasakthi Nagar, Near Bhuvaneshwari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,221 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In B2 Kamala Flat For Sale In Annanur

B2 Kamala Flat  6th Avenue, Sivasakthi Nagar near over bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹4,077 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In India Builders The Radiance Retreat For Sale In Anna Nagar East

12th Street Anna Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK House For Sale In Annanur

Independent House, SivaSakthi Nagar, near Bhuvaneshwari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Gokulam Enclave For Sale In Cholambedu

SivaSakthi Nagar, Siva Sakthi Nagar, Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kovarana Villa For Sale In Annanur

kovarana villa  Sector B, SivaSakthi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,212 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

2 BHK Flat In A&d Construction For Sale In Annanur

6th Avenue, Sivashakthi nagar, Annanur near chellam supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Kovarthana Illam For Sale In Annanur Railway Station

18th Street near Kio dog training academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vv Homes For Sale In Avadi

VV homes  SivaSakthi Nagar, near Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,720 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Flc Kovarathan Colony For Sale In Annanur

Flc Kovarathan Colony  18th street near Annanur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Enclave For Sale In Cholambedu

Gokulam enclave  Near Annanur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
723 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Pond For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

mani megalai Nagar , sri sakthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siva sakthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Siva sakthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siva sakthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siva sakthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siva sakthi nagar?

Properties available in Siva sakthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siva sakthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Siva sakthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.