nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Habsiguda Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Gs Infinity For Sale In Attapur

Casagrand GS Infinity  Near Moghal Ka Nala Bus stop,Karan Singh Marg,Attapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,961 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Gs Infinity For Sale  In Attapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Gs Infinity For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,334 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,386 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Gs Infinity For Sale  In Attapur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadKhairatabad

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Spring Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar

Prestige Spring Heights  Near TTW IIT Study Centre College,Budvel,Rajendranagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹8,631 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,407 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Spring Heights For Sale In Rajendranagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹77,017/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Casagrand Gs Infinity For Sale In Attapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.67 Crores
₹6,808 per sq.ft.
₹1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,917 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lokeshwari Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Lokeshwari Residency  Street Number 8, Sneha Nagar, SS Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundOMNI HospitalsUppal
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Manikanta Balreddy Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Manikanta Balreddy Residency  11-4-309/A, Walker Town, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pallemoni Livings For Sale In Habsiguda

Pallemoni Livings  Sneha Nagar, Habshiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Habsiguda

CG6V+3M6, SS Nagar, Habsiguda, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007 near MLA camp office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Builiding For Sale In Habsiguda

Sneha Nagar, near STUDIO11 Family Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Surya Ratna Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Nadimpalli Seetarama Raju St, SS Nagar, Habsiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surya Ratna Residency For Sale  In Habsiguda
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Rathna Residency For Sale In Habsiguda

Surya Rathna Residency  Kakatiya Nagar, Ward 8 Habsiguda, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation East Zone, Hyderabad, Uppal Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surya Rathna Residency For Sale  In  Habsiguda1/8
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Exotica For Sale In Habsiguda

Vaishnavi Exotica  Vaishnavi Exotica Apartment CG7R+WG8 St No. 3, Kakateeya Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,491 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Enclave For Sale In Habsiguda

om sai enclave  Street Number 8 near Vision Express India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Harsha For Sale In Habsiguda

vikrampuri street no 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
₹59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Highlight Heaven, Habsiguda,street No.6 For Sale In Highlight Heaven, 405, Street Number 6, Vijayanagar Colony, Vikrampuri, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India

street no.6, Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Harsha Residency, Habsiguda For Sale In Habsiguda

Sri Harsha Residency, Habsiguda  Sri Harsha Residency, Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
₹80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heights For Sale In Habsiguda

Lotus Heights  Street Number 8, Vasant Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nivas, Habsiguda, Habsiguda For Sale In Habsiguda

Sri Balaji Nivas, Habsiguda, Habsiguda  Street No.3, Johnson Grammar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹6,619 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Harmony For Sale In Habsiguda

concrete harmony   kapil chit funds lane Manikyapuri Colony, Vijayanagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

Vasant Vihar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Highlight Haveli For Sale In Habsiguda

Highlight haveli  CG7V+XGH, Manikyapuri Colony, Vijayanagar Colony, Vikrampuri, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Om Sai Apartments For Sale In Habsiguda

Vasant Vihar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Habsiguda

brindhvan colony, vv nagar near Siris Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Habsiguda

Captain Veera Raja Reddy Marg near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Himavathi Apartment For Sale In Habsiguda

Himavathi apartment  Brindavan Colony Near Mangaldeep Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Surya Rathna Residency For Sale In Habsiguda Park

CG7R+52M, Nadimpalli Seetarama Raju St, SS Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Ambuja Sekhar Mansion For Sale In Habsiguda

SVS Ambuja Sekhar Mansion  Ambuja Sekhar Mansion Street No.8 Lane, Captain Veera Raja Reddy Marg, opp. Sri Chaitanya school, Vasant Vihar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radhakrishna Towers For Sale In Habsiguda

Radhakrishna towers  Sri sai landmark Captain Veera Raja Reddy Marg,, NEAR Style trixxs
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Kakathiya Apartment For Sale In Kakateeya Nagar, Habsiguda

Kakathiya Apartment  Kakateeya Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kakateeya Nagar, Habsiguda

Independent House, 1-2-44/A, kakatiya nagar , habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/49
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Habsiguda

habsiguda rd near TARA MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Habsiguda

habsiguda rd near TARA MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Koven Surya Crystal, Habsiguda For Sale In Habsiguda

Koven Surya Crystal, Habsiguda  Kakateeya Nagar, Habsiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Chandra Arcade For Sale In Habsiguda

Sri Sai chandra arcade  Vasant Vihar near More Supermarket - Hubsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
0.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ss nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ss nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ss nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ss nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ss nagar?

Properties available in Ss nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ss nagar?

To determine property prices in Ss nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.