nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Basaveshwar Nagar Bangalore

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 101, 9th Cross Rd, Near Police Station, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, basaveshwarnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 101, 9th Cross Rd, Near Police Station, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwarnagar

Standalone building, 351, 2nd Main Road near Local park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹34,188 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Basaveshwarnagar1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 6th cross rd Near Pavitra Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, 8th A Main Rd near Basaveshwara Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

standalone building, West of Chord Near Basaveshwara Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, 2nd Stage near tarak dance academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dr Br Ambedkar Sports Complex, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Standalone Building, siddaganga high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dr. B R Ambedkar Stadium

Independent House, siddaganga high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,200 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Sharada Apartment  Sharada Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Agrahara Dasarahalli

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Rajajinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In 105, 8th Main Rd, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India

Independent House, Near Ambedkar Stadium Rajajinagar industrial area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹14,308 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
1.2 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 80 Feet Ring Rd A D Halli, 2nd Stage, KHB Colony, NEAR Punya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Agrahara Dasarahalli

Independent House, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town near Gururaja Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹4,317 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,071 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town

Independent House, Agrahara Dasarahalli, near Gururaja Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹18,600 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Government Unani Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya, Rajajinagar For Sale In Rajajinagar

Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹19,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, Agrahara Dasarahalli near Dhruva Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bluejay Aston Apartments For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Bluejay Aston Apartments  Bluejay Aston Apartments, 39, 13th Cross Rd, Rajaji Nagar Industrial Town, Rajaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, 6th Cross Road near Bluejay Aston Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rajajinagar

Standalone Building, 6th cross,4th main ,behind shell petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,657 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Birla Tisya  near by maruthi mandhir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹20,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In 6th Cross Road

Standalone Building, near mahalakshmi medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Raheja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹30,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Birla Tisya For Sale In Rajajinagar

Birla Tisya  Near Sarvodaya College Of Hospital,Magadi Main Road,Rajajinagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersAshrama Bayars TravelsMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Birla Tisya, Rajajinagar  next to Raheja apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Stage 4 without brokerage?

Yes! In Stage 4, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Stage 4?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Stage 4 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Stage 4?

Properties available in Stage 4 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Stage 4?

To determine property prices in Stage 4, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.