nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Pallavaram Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Chavadi Street Near mangali amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Pallavaram1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Chavadi St, Sunnambu Colony, near mangai amman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Pallavaram

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Apartment  Chennai - Trichy Hwy near Ponds Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63.72 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹36,518/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

4 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Chennai - Trichy Hwy, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, near Ponds Company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Sunnambu Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Grande By Olympia For Sale In Pallavaram

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Grande By Olympia  For Sale  In Pallavaram1/11
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Olympia Grande

Olympia grande  GST Road Pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Pallavaram, near OLYMPIA GRANDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande Apartment  Abdul Kalam Nagar, Periyar Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹8,263 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Flat In Rahat Garden For Sale In Pallavaram

Shakthi Nagar Near Housejoy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,356 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Villa In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,579 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,162 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹11,976 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,338 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,479 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Olympia Grande  Munusamy St Abdul Kalam Nagar, Periyar Nagar, Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,450 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,164 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,834 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vivak Homes For Sale In St Mary?s

Vivak homes  st marries school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Tambaram

ganapathipuram near St. Mary's Matriculation Hr.Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, amaravathi st near st.mary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Thiripurasundari St Thiripura Sundari Colony, near Priya Apartments and V. V. Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jameen Pallavaram, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Thennanthoppu Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rahat Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Rahat Gardens  K.P.N. Travels India And Speed Parcel Service No. 17, 200ft Road, Near Thuraippakkam Salai Bridge Ganapathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Chromepet

Kgeyes Ashtoria  Ammankoil Street, Station Border Road, Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Chromepet

Kgeyes Ashtoria  No.12, Ammankoil Street, Station Border Road, Lakshmi Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet, Lakshmi Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Kgeyes Ashtoria

Kgeyes Ashtoria  Pudhuvai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Kannabiran Koil St near RK steel furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Om Vinayagha Apartment For Sale In Pallavaram

Chavadi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sunnambu colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Sunnambu colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sunnambu colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sunnambu colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sunnambu colony?

Properties available in Sunnambu colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sunnambu colony?

To determine property prices in Sunnambu colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.