nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bala Nagar Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Star Homes Tulip Apartments, Balanagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Homes Tulip Apartments, Balanagar For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals - SomajigudaAmeerpet
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Balanagar

Independent House, Jinkalwada near St.Agatha Model high School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Aphrodite, Sanath Nagar For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Lodha Casa Aphrodite, Sanath Nagar  Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/48
0.8 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Murahari Apartment For Sale In Bhavani Nagar, Moosapet

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalAmeerpet
1.1 km from Bharat Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Near Peacock Gardens, Sanathnagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹11,510 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Laxmikala Shashikala CineprideDMart StoreGokul 70mm Movie TheaterSri Ramulu TheatreCzech Colony
1.1 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  8-4-200/1/A Mumbai-Hyderabad Highway, Sanath Nagar Main Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹13,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,726 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  kalpataruavante
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Challa Pride For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Challa Pride  Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Sanath Nagar

shivalayam rd near shivalyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Independent House, Sanath Nagar, Rd Near State Bank of India SANATHNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Avante For Sale In Erragadda

Kalpataru Avante  Beside Erragadda Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,120 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,174 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raja Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

sri raja residency  Sanath Nagar Main Rd near Renova Neelima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Sofanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

HDFC Bank Unit No 1, Ground, Classic Arcade Apartment Road, opposite FCI Gate, Czech Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sopanam Enclave For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sopanam Enclave  jak colony near neelima hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

standalone building, Industrial Estate Near Telangana State Pollution Control Board
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sd Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

NEAR HINDU PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Standalone Building, 13-9-179, sanath nagar, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.6 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Sanath Nagar Main Rd, near Sanath Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Bhadra Residency, Road No1, Czech Colony, Sanathnagar, Hyderabad For Sale In Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Akruthi Nilayam Czechcolony For Sale In Czech Colony, Sanath Nagar

czech colony Sanathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
0.7 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Srt Colony For Sale In Sanath Nagar

opp bhargavi physiotherapy back side of sanathnagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,379 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,555 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Allied Imperial Avenue For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Allied Imperial Avenue  Czech Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Allied Imperial Avenue For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Allied Imperial Avenue  Allied Imperial Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

Allied Imperial Avenue  Allied Imperial Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
1.2 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Svcie without brokerage?

Yes! In Svcie, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Svcie?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Svcie area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Svcie?

Properties available in Svcie could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Svcie?

To determine property prices in Svcie, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.