nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Sector 82 Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Sector-82

Madhuban Apartment  Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhuban Apartment For Sale  In Sector-821/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Udyog Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Rwa Udyog Vihar  Udyog Vihar, Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹8,068 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rwa Udyog Vihar For Sale  In Sector 821/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Madhuban Apartment  Madhuban Apartments (M.I.G.) Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Rwa Udyog Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Rwa Udyog Vihar  Rwa Udyog Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Udyog Vihar Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Udyog Vihar Apartment  Sector 82, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rwa Udyog Vihar, Sector 82 For Sale In Sector 82

Rwa Udyog Vihar, Sector 82  Udyog Vihar, Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Udyog Vvihar For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

1 BHK Flat In Udyog Vihar For Sale In Sector 82

Swarnim Vihar, Sector-82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 82

Independent House, Swarnim Vihar near Police Commissioner Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

AWHO, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale  In Sector 821/37
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

Vivek Vihar Awho  AWHO, Vivek Vihar, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale  In Sector 821/5

1 RK Apartment In Vivek Vihar Awho For Sale In Sector 82

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹55,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
140 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector128

Independent House, near Office of The Commissioner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar Ii For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar II  B.31, Pocket 2, Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 108

standalone building, Gejha Rd Near Office of The commissioner of police, Noida Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹76,923 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4 BHK Apartment In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida For Sale In Sector 110, Noida

Sector 110, Noida, Delhi NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,207 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹15,760 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Lotus Panache, Sector 110

sector 110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹13,272 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3c Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,089 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹9,751 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,528 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache  Lotus Panache
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,738 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

Lotus Panache, Sector 110, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,159 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ews Apartemnt For Sale In Sector 82

Pocket 12 near Kendriya Vihar II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Panache For Sale In Sector 110

3c Lotus Panache  Janpath road near 3c LOTUS PANACHE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,063 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar 2 For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar 2  Sector 82 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹12,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar Ii For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar II  Kendriya Vihar II, Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar Ii For Sale In Sector 82

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar 2 For Sale In Sector 82

Kendriya Vihar 2  Sector 82, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,812 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Swarnim vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Swarnim vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Swarnim vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Swarnim vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Swarnim vihar?

Properties available in Swarnim vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Swarnim vihar?

To determine property prices in Swarnim vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.