nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in 1st Lancer Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Krishe Valley For Sale In Banjara Hills

Krishe Valley  CC4P+CP4, Road No. 12, Mithila Nagar, Syed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,841 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,151 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishe Valley For Sale  In Banjara Hills1/24
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, NBT Nagar Syed Nagar, Near New Oxford School II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Banjara Hills1/22
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Samskruthi Palace For Sale In Banjara Hills

Samskruthi Palace  Banjara Hills, road no 12 Hyderabad, Telangana 500034,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Smritinsha Apartments For Sale In Banjara Hills

adjacent to hanging garden, Address: Smritinsha Apartments, Rd Number 12, Mithila Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Syed Nagar Near New Oxford School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

4 BHK Apartment In Dev Kunj, Banjara Hills For Sale In Banjara Hills

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In H R Homes For Sale In Banjara Hill

H R homes  road number 10,Near Masjid-E-Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Friends bakery CC5J+347 sri ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, MLA Colony, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, 838, plot no. 318/A , Church Road,MLA Colony , Rd Number 12, Banjara Hills, near Flying Lotus Hyderabad The Shuttle Space
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In 6 Flats Of 2bhk Full Building For Sale Only At 1.25cr For Sale In Friends Bakery Galli,pink Colour Building,banjara Hills

banjarahills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, MLA Colony, near More Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In H R Homes For Sale In Banjara Hill

H R homes  road number 10,Near Masjid-E-Bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In H R Homes For Sale  In Banjara Hill

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Syed Nagar Near New Oxford School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,869 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Syed Nagar Near Masjid-e-Razia Ghouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Flat In Silent Valley Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Mithila Nagar, Taraporewallas Montessori House Of Children
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Independent House, Mehdipatnam near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, Friends bakery CC5J+347 sri ram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banjara Hills

Rd Number 12 near Sai Teja Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

standalone building, NBT colony near Sri Sairam High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone Building, Road No. 12, near Sri Renuka Yellamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Fatima Nest For Sale In Banjara Hills

Fatima Nest  NBT Nagar, Near Kamil residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sakeena Enclave For Sale In Banjara Hills

sakeena enclave  8-2-603/B/13/34/1a, Banjara Hills Rd Number 10, Singada Kunta, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,120 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In The Valencia For Sale In 2,2, The Valencia Block-a, The Valencia, 826932, Road No. 12, Syed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India

The Valencia  Syed Nagar, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹12,448 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,615 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaibhavi Jayaprdas Vaibhavi Vibe For Sale In Banjara Hills

Vaibhavi Jayaprdas Vaibhavi Vibe  Vaibhavi Jayaprdas Vaibhavi Vibe, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Banjara Hills

Independent House, NBT Nagar Near Mamatha tailers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,593 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nadergul

Independent House, near krishna temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

standalone building, NBT Nagar near Swayambhu Sri Lakshmi Narasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat In Sarada Residency For Sale In Banjara Hills

Road No.1, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana 500034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashok Asha For Sale In Banjara Hills,

ashok asha   kimit enclave, near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banjara Hills

Standalone building, Road No. 12, MLA Colony, near Anti Corruption Bureau, Head Office, Telangana State
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Syed nagar 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Syed nagar 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Syed nagar 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Syed nagar 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Syed nagar 2?

Properties available in Syed nagar 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Syed nagar 2?

To determine property prices in Syed nagar 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.