nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Tadwadi Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Vaishali Nagar, near Jacob Circle Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.25 Crores
₹82,237 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale  In Mahalakshmi
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mahalakshmi East

Shahir Amar Shaikh Marg, near satrasta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Mahalakshmi East1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Heights For Sale In Vaishali Nagar

Mahalaxmi Heights  Cluster_mumbai_45 Mahalaxmi Heights, Cluster_mumbai_45, 61, Vaishali Nagar, Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.2 Crores
₹82,286 per sq.ft.
₹4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vanguard Apartment For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Vanguard Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 RK Flat In Suyog Chs For Sale In Parel

Abhyudaya Nagar near Samaj Mandir Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Anand For Sale In Meghwadi, Lal Baug, Parel

dev anand  97/B, B Block, Wadia Baug, Lal Baug, Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹34,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Meghchhaya For Sale In Meghchhaya

near income tax building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹139.02 Crores
₹1,53,528 per sq.ft.
₹79.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,055 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Crores
₹1,02,354 per sq.ft.
₹28.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tarwadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Tarwadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tarwadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tarwadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tarwadi?

Properties available in Tarwadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tarwadi?

To determine property prices in Tarwadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tarwadi?