nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Thirumullaivoyal Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Rishaba Castle For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Yamuna Nagar, Vallalar Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,558 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Thendral Nagar East
Independent House, Behind A2b Restaurant
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Thendral nagar road near Sri Venkateswara Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Victory Avenue near Sri Venkateswara Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar, Near Sri Venkateswara Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Victory Avenue, near Sri Venkateswara Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dreamland Krishna Garden For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Dreamland Krishna Garden krishna garden bethel church
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,298 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Saraswati Nagar near MSK Diamond Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near Mangalam Vidhyashram CBSE School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, 3rd Cross Street
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Thirumalai Flats Ambedkar Nagar near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Homes For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
vinayaka homes  Ambedkar Nagar, near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Horizon Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil
Horizon apartment Ambedkar Nagar Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, Near Sri Raghavendra Swamy Brindavanam Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumulaivoil
Standalone Building, 359/E, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, Ambedkar Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal near mangalam thirumana mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In M.a.grandeur For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
6th Street near mangalam mahal
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyil
Apartment Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, Near Bhuvaneshwari Amman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Independent House, karnanidhi nagar,near m angalam kalyana mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Victory Avenue
Independent House, mangalam thirumana mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Kamatchi Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Sakthi kamatchi flats Ambedkar Nagar, near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mythali Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
manikandapuram arch Near Mangalam Thirumana Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,370 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullavoiyal
Independent House, saraswati nagar nearKARTHIK DRIVING SCHOOL
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Pattalam, Choolai
Independent House, barrycks gate road near hp petroll bunk cherry bandn matriculation school
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal
Thirumalai  Manikanda Puram near Monni Super Bazar
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Thendral nagar west without brokerage?
Yes! In Thendral nagar west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thendral nagar west?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thendral nagar west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thendral nagar west?
Properties available in Thendral nagar west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Thendral nagar west?
To determine property prices in Thendral nagar west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.