nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Nagaram Hyderabad

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADDammaiguda X RoadsVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

3 BHK House For Sale In 11-2529, Bjr Ambedkar Colony, Nfc Employees Colony, Nagaram, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083, India

Independent House, marut gardan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, annapurna colony near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nagaram1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Cross Rd near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagaram

Rampally Cross Rd TPS Colony, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹4,671 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,997 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Cross Rd DC Colony, near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sony Residency For Sale In Nagram

Sony Residency  TPS Colony near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Cross Rd near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹25,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale In Nagaram

ammaravathi heights  149, Rampally Cross Rd, TPS Colony, Nagaram, G P, Keesara, mandal, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083 beside reliance trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ammaravathi Heights For Sale In Nagaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,183 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Cross Rd near TRENDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Arunodaya Pride For Sale In Nagaram

arunodaya pride  Rampally Main Rd near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nagaram

Rampally Main Rd, Sathyanarayanapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, rampally main rd near maruthi gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Main Rd near Maruthi convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Secunderabad

Independent House, Rampally Main Rd, near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Sathyanarayanapuram NEAR Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Jha For Sale In Rampally

Rampally Main Rd, Sathyanarayanapuram, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 501301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Main Rd near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, rampally main rd,near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Main Rd near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, Rampally Main Rd, near Maruthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rampally

Independent House, Rampally X Road backside Maruthi gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagaram

Independent House, , Balraj Reddy Nagar, near Amogh's Upahar Bakers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SAKETH ROADECIL X RoadVijaya HospitalTalluri TheatresShilpa Nagar Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Naragam

Independent House, Rampally Main Rd, near Maruthi convention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thirumala ragavendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Thirumala ragavendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thirumala ragavendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thirumala ragavendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thirumala ragavendra nagar?

Properties available in Thirumala ragavendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thirumala ragavendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Thirumala ragavendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.