nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in VOC Nagar Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, 2nd St, Bharathi Nagar, Korukkupet near Thirumal murugan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Washermanpet1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

1 RK Flat For Sale In Korukkupet

Standalone Building, near public food shelther and korukkupet railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
₹1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Korukkupet1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamToll Gate
1.4 km from Washermenpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajagopalapuram

Independent House, Rajagopalapuram near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Muthamizh Nagar near Sri Bhavani Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Kodungaiyur (East), Muthamizh Nagar, near Sri Bhavani Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mr Nagar, Kodungaiyur

standalone building, Narayana eTechno-School - Mr Nagar, near by Bhavani Amman Temple, 8th Block, MR Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600118
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,017 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalTondiarpet Metro

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodingayur

Independent House, Muthamil Nagar, Narayana e-Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar,Near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank - Periyar NagarPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalToll Gate

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodinallur

Independent House, East Ave near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar Near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungiyur

Independent House, east ave near muthukumaran college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, NEAR Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, Near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,117 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vyasarpadi

Independent House, East Ave, Kodungaiyur (East), Muthamizh Nagar near SHRIRAM'S INSTITUTE OF COMMERCE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, muthamizh nagar near Sree Muthukumaraswamy College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar,near professional courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park, Kodungaiyur, Kodungaiyur For Sale In Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rd Ramya Park, For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Rd Ramya Park,  Muthamizh Nagar, Kodungaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ramya Park Apartment For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Ramya Park Apartment  27, East Ave, Kodungaiyur (East), Muthamizh Nagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungayur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, near Arokiaya Matha Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar, Near Our lady of Health Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Mr Nagar, Kodungaiyur

Independent House, Muthamizh Nagar near Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kodungaiyur

Standalone Building, MR Nagar near Muthamizh Nagar Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodangiyur

Independent House, 131 street muthamizh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thiruvika nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Thiruvika nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thiruvika nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thiruvika nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thiruvika nagar?

Properties available in Thiruvika nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thiruvika nagar?

To determine property prices in Thiruvika nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.