nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Santosh Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Ultima For Sale In Kalyan East

Sonawane Krishna Ultima  Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Amrai Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,797 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sonawane Krishna Ultima For Sale  In Kalyan East1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Mathura Residency For Sale In Vani Vidyalay Khadakpada

vishal mathura residency  near vani vidyalay, cinemax
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishal Mathura Residency For Sale  In Vani Vidyalay Khadakpada1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Sankul Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Sai Sankul CHS  Shree Sai Sankul CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹52,174 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nutan Vishal Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Nutan Vishal CHS  Dombivli, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rai's Aaragya For Sale In Kalyan

649J+PRP, Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Sankul Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Shree Sai Sankul CHS  Kalyan East, Pisavli Village, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Mahadu Heights For Sale In Tisgaon

Mahadu Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Rai Aragya For Sale In Kalyan East

Rai's Aaragya, Kalyan East, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krupa Kalyan For Sale In Kalyan East

Shri krupa kalyan  Jarimari mandir Road Tisgaon near JariMari Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, tisgaon naka near Tisai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Mahadhu Height For Sale In Kalyan

Mahadu Heights, Tisgoan Road, Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Tisgaon Rd near Jari mari mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Jagruk Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Angraj Bhavan Near Indi Chow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Om Gajdarshan Chs For Sale In Kalyan East

Tisgaon, Santosh Nagar near Tisai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Om Darshan, Navde, Navde For Sale In Navde

Om Darshan, Navde, Navde  Navde, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sonawane Krishna Ultima For Sale In Kalyan East

Sonawane Krishna Ultima  Sonawane Krishna Ultima Near Vertex Multispeciality Hospital, Amrai Road, Kalyan East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,347 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Gauri Vinayak Eknath Enclave, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India, Kalyan East For Sale In Eknath Enclave

Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga For Sale  In Santosh Nagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga, Kalyan East, Kalyan East For Sale In Kalyan East

Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga, Kalyan East, Kalyan East  Chinchpada Gaon, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,107 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gopal Krishna Krishna Nisarga, Kalyan East, Kalyan East For Sale  In Kalyan East1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Heights For Sale In Tisgaon

Krishna Heights  Krishna Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tisgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In Tisgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tisgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tisgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tisgaon?

Properties available in Tisgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tisgaon?

To determine property prices in Tisgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tisgaon?