nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kale Padal Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam Anandi Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Anandi Vihar  Satyam Anandi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyam Anandi Vihar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Block-c, Shiv Unnati Residency, ????? ?? 7, ????? ???, ???? ???, ?????, ????????? ?????????, ?????????? 411028, India

Standalone Building, tukai Darshanroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
447 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Block-c, Shiv Unnati Residency, ????? ?? 7, ????? ???, ???? ???, ?????, ????????? ?????????, ?????????? 411028, India1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences, Hadapsar  kale borate nagar, Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,159 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kale Padal, Near Indrayani Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Satyam Anandi Vihar For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyam Anandi Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Ganesh Mandir

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Angan Apartments For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Angan Apartments  Colony No 1, Gulmohar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Satyaraj Angan Apartments For Sale  In Hadapsar1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Angan Apartments, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Angan Apartments, Hadapsar  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44.9 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
₹25,734/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Satyaraj Angan Apartments, Hadapsar For Sale  In Hadapsar1/2

Satyaraj Angan Apartments  Satyaraj Angan Apartments, Colony No 1, Gulmohar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Pratham Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Pratham Apartment  Gulmohar Colony, at Pratham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Memories For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhav Memories  Gulmohar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aachal Park B For Sale In Papde Wasti

Aachal Park B  Aachal Park - B, Papde Wasti Rd, near Savata Mali chowk, Colony No 1, Gulmohar Colony, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aachal Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Aachal Park  Near Savata Mali chowk, Papade Wasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,641 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, omkar colony,nearKalepadal railway gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv Shrushti  Gulmohar Colony, near Pragati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹5,707 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences  Siddhivinayak Pollens Residences near pragati vidyalaya NEAR D MART
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Krupa For Sale In Hadapsar

Shree Sadguru Krupa  Kaleborate Nagar Near Pragati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar, Kale Padal, ,near Pragati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kale Padal, Near Pragati Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kale Padal, Near Sai Mandir,Samartha Krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,404 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deep Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Deep residency  Kale Padal, near Janseva Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹4,609 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, Kale Padal near Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalepadal,Near Gajanan Maharaj Mandir, Kalepadal, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Prestige For Sale In Hadapsar

Nilesh Prestige  Nilesh Prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Prestige For Sale In Hadapsar

Nilesh Prestige  Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

near gliding ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,868 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Residency For Sale In Autadwadi Handewadi

Mayuri Residency  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Mayuri Residency  Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Mayuri residency  Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuri Residency For Sale In Handewadi

Mayuri Residency  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,191 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tukai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tukai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tukai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tukai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tukai nagar?

Properties available in Tukai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tukai nagar?

To determine property prices in Tukai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.