nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Ragavendra Colony Chennai

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, , Udayar Palayam Nagar, near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹13,676 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambattur1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram  Palaiyam Nagar, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,448 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Manor, Ayanavaram For Sale  In Ayanavaram1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Manor For Sale In Ayanavaram

Doshi Manor  solai amman koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Kalyani Castel For Sale In Ambattur

Chelliamman kovil Rd near to Birla Open Minds International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,951 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet

Independent House, No 25/24,Bharathidasan nagar,Athipet,ch 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

TNHB flats  Chelliamman kovil Rd, near Sri Venkateswara matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nivedha Sree Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Chelliamma Nagar

Plot no 21&22,Tamarai street,Chelliamman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,775 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Athipet

Standalone Building, 55, Ram Nagar 5th St, Kamaraj Nagar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47.9 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
₹27,453/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Tnhb Colony near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dugar Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

kallikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dugar Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur1/41
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹9,085 per sq.ft.
₹79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd athipet , Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Nera Kosmo one IT park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,477 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ayappakkam

Independent House, ICF COLONY MAIN ROAD, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dinesham For Sale In Ayappakkam

Selva Vinayagar Kovil St Seetha Patabi Nagar, New Century Colony near Amma Pharmacy and New Century Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, dinesh Nagar near Sri Venkateswara primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In 2394 Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Ambattur Industrial Estate Near Kutty Brothers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,833 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vn Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

VN FLATS AMBATTUR  Nethaji St, near Bharat Nursery and Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Casagrand Athens Athipet

Casagrand athens  Nearby RK grand convention hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flats Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur Park

Bazaar Road, Athipet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Tamilnadu Hosing Board For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

tamilnadu hosing board   Vanagaram-Ambattur Rd, TNHB Layout, Near Dunlop factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,987 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb For Sale In Attipattu, Ambattur

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd NEAR Dunlop India Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Cluster_ambattur 31, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Tnbh For Sale In Ambattur

Vanagaram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriji Padmam For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Shriji padmam  4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Senthil Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Sai senthil homes  Kamarajar St, Sri Nagar, ?????, ???????, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK House For Sale In Attipattu

Independent House, Kauvery Street, ICF Employees Colony, near Toshniwal Hyvac Pvt. Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sastha Srishti Nolambur For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

vellalar st Near amma unavagam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, pudur,annai hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹100 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Prince Greenwoods For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹14,857 per sq.ft.
₹94,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Udayar palayam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Udayar palayam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Udayar palayam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Udayar palayam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Udayar palayam nagar?

Properties available in Udayar palayam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Udayar palayam nagar?

To determine property prices in Udayar palayam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.