nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Domalguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Mamatha Apartments For Sale In Malkajgiri

Mamatha Apartments  Surya nagar, Mystry Place, Malkajgiri Secunderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Mamatha Apartments For Sale  In Malkajgiri
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4+ BHK House For Sale In Suraram

Independent House  Independent House, Saibaba Nagar, near UmaMaheshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Suraram
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vidhigna Gp Highway City For Sale In Nh-65 Highway Road Bit, Sairam Nagar Colany, Plot No.119, Vanasthalipuram Rd, Rajyalaxmi Nagar, Sbh Colony, B.n Reddy Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500074, India

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.9 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Shamshabad

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Adjacent HP petrol bunk. Tukkuguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bus Station ShamshabadTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsTimber Leaf

3 BHK Flat In Subhagya Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Soubhagya Apartment, 1-2-593, Valmiki Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,235 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,866 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda, Hyderabad

Seshu Villa, Domalguda, Hyderabad  Balasai Mandir Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK House For Sale In Vidhya Nagar

Independent House, Indira park rd near CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Domalguda, near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
204 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Himayatnagar

Independent House, Indira Park Rd, Near Sai Vani Super Speciality Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK House For Sale In Domalguda

Independent House, Bharath Sevashram Marg near Kali Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Classic For Sale In Himayatnagar

Legend Classic  Himayat Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legend Classic For Sale  In Himayatnagar1/22

4 BHK House For Sale In Gaganmahal Colony

Independent House, Near AV college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Gaganmahal Colony1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Exel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

exel tulips  Gagan Mahal Rd, near A.V. College of Arts, Science & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Excel Tulips For Sale In Domalguda

street no 3 Excel Tulips gaganmehal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Sri Venkateshwara Arcade B2, Domalguda, Hyderabad For Sale In Domalguda

Opposite Sadhuram Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,754 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Domalguda, Himayat Nagar

Independent House, streetno 10, gaganmahal rd, domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Apart For Sale In Domalguda

Pragathi apart  Gagan Mahal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Himayatnagar

Standalone Building, Shop No G9 Skill Spectrum 3, near Besides Near Florence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mbs Residency For Sale In Malakpet

MBS residency  ************ Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Venkat Kripa Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Central View Apartment For Sale In Domalguda Road

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In B.s. Residency For Sale In Himayatnagar

B.S. Residency  Street Number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Raaga For Sale In Punjagutta

SAI RAAGA   *********** Dwarakapuri, Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In 2000 For Sale In Himayatnagar

Domalguda, near Janardhan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹14,884 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam For Sale In Domalguda

Nagilla Sri Ranga Nilayam  Badam Galli Gagan Mahal,Nagilla's Sri Ranga Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Villa In Riddhi Laxman County For Sale In Hyderabad

Mankhal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.16 Crores
₹9,987 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,164 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Domalguda

TIME Kids Domalguda 1-2-35, Badam Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Flat In Ttr Apartment For Sale In Domalguda

Gaganmahal Rd, near TIME Kids Domalguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹57,744/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manjeri Homes For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

MANJERI HOMES  Rajarajeshwari Colony NEAR Bachpan a Play School, Hayathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tejas Challa Elite For Sale In Tukkuguda

Sai Tejas Challa Elite  Old Challa Gardens Lane, Tukkuguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 501359
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Alpine Satpura For Sale In Shankarpalli

Alpine Satpura  Shankarpalli , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.89 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,191/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Precises Viraat For Sale In Bowrampet

Precises Viraat  Bowrampet ,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.76 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹48,579/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Laxmi Daffodil Block Of Bandari Blossoms  Ghatkesar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.04 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹33,838/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pallava Residency For Sale In Sangareddy

Pallava Residency   Sangareddy, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.21 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹39,667/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Valmiki nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Valmiki nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Valmiki nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Valmiki nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Valmiki nagar?

Properties available in Valmiki nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Valmiki nagar?

To determine property prices in Valmiki nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.