nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Viveka Nagar Bangalore

4 BHK House For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Independent House, Vannarpet Layout near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Viveka Nagar
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Independent House, Vannarpet Layout, near Infant Jesus Church and Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Viveka Nagar
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vivek Nagar

Independent House, Sonnenahalli. Near .Opp to Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Independent House, Ejipura MainRd,Near Fair Land Store,1CRS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone building, Vivek Nagar near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone Building, Vannarpet Layout near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Vivek Nagar, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden,Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Church Bazaar Street Vivek Nagar rose garden near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Vivek Nagar, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone Building, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Standalone Building, 5th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,162 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Independent House, Ejipura MainRd,Near Fair Land Store,1CRS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Viveka Nagar1/21
Commute Friendly

2 BHK House For Sale In Vivek Nagar

Independent House, Sonnenahalli. Near .Opp to Govt Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Vivek Nagar, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,939 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Viveka Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Vivek Nagar, near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,248 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden,Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

shivani residency  Bazaar St Near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Standalone building, Vivek Nagar near Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, BDA FLATS, 1616, MAIN ROAD near DR.PRAKASH VENKATARAMA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.6 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
₹46,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Neelasandra Rose Garden

Independent House, Near Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mannet For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Austin Town near K V S Education Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,144 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats (b Block) For Sale In Neelasandra

Rose Garden, Vannarpet, Yerappa Garden, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Viveka Nagar

standalone building, 4th Main Rd near India Post - Vivekanagara Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Viveka Nagar,

Independent House, 4th Main Rd, near Vivekanagara Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, 7th Cross, Rose Garden Near Madrasa-O-Masjid-E-Ayesha and Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rose Garden

Standalone Building, Rose garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Apartment In Bda Flats For Sale In Neelasandra

Bda Flats  BDA Flats, Austin Town, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Neelasandra

Austin Town, near Infant's Indian Kidze School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden near Shantineketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vannarpet without brokerage?

Yes! In Vannarpet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vannarpet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vannarpet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vannarpet?

Properties available in Vannarpet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vannarpet?

To determine property prices in Vannarpet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vannarpet?