nbrank,desc

23 - Properties for Sale in Pimple Nilakh Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment, Pimple Nilakh For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Standalone Building, Adarsh Nagar, near by Aditya complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,186 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,832 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimple Nilakh

1 BHK Apartment In Swami Enclave For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Swami Enclave  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  new dp rd 66 Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupadatta Krupa For Sale In 113, Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, Pimple Nilakh, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

DattakrupaDatta Krupa   duttakrupa apartment near vandana gas egency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hive 65, Pimple Nilakh For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Trinity Hive 65, Pimple Nilakh  Doctor Babasaheb Ambedkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Aditya Complex  Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar,jupitar hospital, Pimple Nilakh Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,483 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Green Hive 65, Pune For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Arvi Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Standalone Building, , Adarsh Nagar, Vinayak Nagar, near Aditya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,253 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Marigold Calundala For Sale In Baner

Pimple Nilakh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.33 Lacs
₹8,179 per sq.ft.
55,786/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Complex For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

NEAR RANJANA HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,422 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Lunkad 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shravi Empire For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Sai Shravi Empire  Sai Shravi Empire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.27 Lacs
₹4,939 per sq.ft.
33,970/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Hive 65 For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Trinity Hive 65  Pimple Nilakh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.34 Lacs
₹4,984 per sq.ft.
29,425/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.89 Lacs
₹7,249 per sq.ft.
32,033/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.87 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
29,729/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Adhisthan Rd, near Vandana Bharatgas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vinayak nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vinayak nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vinayak nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vinayak nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vinayak nagar?

Properties available in Vinayak nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vinayak nagar?

To determine property prices in Vinayak nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.