nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Ananth Nagar Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Sony villa  Sony villa , , Officers Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,511 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sony Villa For Sale  In  A. S. Rao Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In A.s Rao Nagar

Sainathpuram, oppo. Venkateshwara Swami Temple, ECIL, 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale  In A.s Rao Nagar 1/25

4+ BHK House For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathapuram near Venkateswara Swamy Temple, pragathi nagar near ECIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Sai Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

vijaya sai residency  Rd Number 8 beside Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dunna's Spring Field For Sale In Dunna's Spring Field

Dunna's Spring Field  Dunna's Spring Field 24 VKC Enclave, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar Secunderabad, T
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Residency For Sale In Dr As Rao Nagar

Sri Residency  Venkateshwara Nagar, near SR Digi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Homes For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Himalaya Homes   Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, Near Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramdev Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

ramdev enclave  ramdev enclave near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sainidhi Apartments For Sale In G-1, Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Sri Sainidhi Apartment Venkateswara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,470 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Habitat For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sri sai habitat  Near Vignan convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sony Villa For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sony villa  Bethel Street near Bethel Gospel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Manikanta Apartment For Sale In Neredmet

Venkateshwara nagar near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Permela Enclave For Sale In Neredmet

PERMELA ENCLAVE  Sainathapuram near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Neraja Apartment For Sale In Sainathapuram, Ananth Nagar, A. S. Rao Nagar

A. S. Rao Nagar near Venkateswara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,404 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Plaza For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Geetha Nagar near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Nandishwara Developers For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

A. S. Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Towers For Sale In Dr As Rao Nagar

, Officers Colony Road, Near Saibaba Temple, Venkateshwara Nagar, Dr A.S. Rao Nagar,, Sainathapuram,near SR Digi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In As Rao Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

bethel church sainathapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In E.c.i.l

Independent House, E.C.I.L rd near SR Digi School Sainathpuram Neredmet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In As Rao Nagar

Independent House, Sainathapuram, beside Sri Godha Devi Sametha Laxmi Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vkc enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Vkc enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vkc enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vkc enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vkc enclave?

Properties available in Vkc enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vkc enclave?

To determine property prices in Vkc enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.