nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in PG Halli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashivnagar
Independent House, 7th Cross Road, M V Block, Lower Palace Orchards, Malleshwaram, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,508 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,726 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli
Standalone Building, Sripuram,near Vyalikaval Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palace Guttahalli
Near vylikaval police station
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli
standalone building, 84, 2nd Main Rd, near Adwog Properties
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Guttahalli
Independent House, 2nd Main Road near Bilva Dental Clinic
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sheshadripuram
Pghalli 56 a, 2nd Main Rd, Near Sri Mandara Tiffine Centre
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar
Apartment Srinivasnagar near to Shri Maruthi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Bharath Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura
Apartment 80 feet road near Sri Convention Centre
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar
Apartment Kenchena Halli Rd Near YGR Signature mall
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Hebbal
apartment MALL OF ASIA L
Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹16,886 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,665 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli
apartment Seegehalli Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Apartment 5th Cross Rd, near New Life Good NewsPentecostal Church
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,305 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli
apartment Seegehalli Government Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Talaghattapura
Apartment Kanakapura Main Rd,near Thalaghattapura police station
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Nagenahalli
apartment St. Paul The Hermit Church
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In New Tippasandra
apartment Jagadish Nagar Near Nara Technologies Pvt Ltd (OPC)
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout
apartment Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City
apartment KIMS Hospitals,
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹10,158 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Rr Nagar
apartment Rajarajeshwari Nagar near medical college behind provankar provident
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Udbhav Brundavan For Sale In Ags Layout
Udbhav Brundavan Sarvagna Circle
Under Loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Seegehalli
apartment Shirdi Sai Layout near Lakshmi nilayam
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Apartment 4th cross Dmart near Sagar Hospital SR Krishnappa Garden, Jayanaga
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹2,321 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Koramangala
Apartment Hosur Rd near Star Bazaar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Vimanapura
apartment Ramesh nagar near Shri Vindhya Ganapathi Mandira Hindu temple
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sahakar Nagar
apartment 95, 5th Main, Defence Colony Rd, behind Chairmans Club, off Kodigehalli Main Road near EuroKids PreSchool
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Vr puram without brokerage?
Yes! In Vr puram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vr puram?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vr puram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vr puram?
Properties available in Vr puram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Vr puram?
To determine property prices in Vr puram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Vr puram?