nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Kallikuppam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale  In Lake Dugar1/13
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  redhills road, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Lake Dugar

Not under loan₹
₹45.08 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,834/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Residency For Sale In Ambattur

Annai Residency  3rd Street, West Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,804 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42.25 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,215/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opposite TATA Communications,LAKE DUGAR tower 5 ambattur, Main Rd, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Puzhal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vasan Kriti, Ambattur For Sale In West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur

Vasan Kriti, Ambattur  2nd main road west balaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28.5 Lacs
₹5,089 per sq.ft.
₹16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Annai Residency For Sale In West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur

3rd street, opposite to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.25 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,556/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Villa In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Puzhal Ambattur Road near Rocky Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opposite Tata Communications Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,260 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Shiva Flats For Sale In Ambattur

hARI SHIVA FLATS  Kallikuppam, NEAR wireless
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in West balaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In West balaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in West balaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the West balaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in West balaji nagar?

Properties available in West balaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in West balaji nagar?

To determine property prices in West balaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.