nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Wadki Pune

1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park For Sale In Wadki

Ram Rath Rd near Z . P. Primary School, Wadki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,787 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park For Sale  In Wadki1/28
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park Wadki For Sale In Wadki

Z . P. Primary School , Juma Masjid, Ram Rath Rd, Wadki, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,181 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park Wadki For Sale  In Wadki1/11
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park For Sale In Wadki

Ram Rath Rd near Z . P. Primary School, Wadki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,787 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park For Sale  In Wadki1/28
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddivinayak Part For Sale In Wadki

shree siddivinayak part  Balewadi Gaon Road,near Wadki Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park For Sale In Wadki,

Balewadi Gaon Road, Near Wadaki Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,305 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Sidhvinyak Apartment For Sale In Wadki

Shri sidhvinyak apartment   BALEWADI GAON ROAD, NEAR WADKI GRAM PANCHAYAT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park Society For Sale In Wadki

saswad road near Wadaki Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Flat In Avenue Park For Sale In Wadki

Juma Masjid Near Wadaki Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,131 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Park Avenue For Sale In Wadki

Park Avenue  Balewadi Gaon Road, Near Wadaki Gram Panchayat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Gvn Vandan Vihar For Sale In Wadki

GVN Vandan Vihar  Vandan Vihar by GVN Developers, Wadki, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Gvn Vandan Vihar For Sale In Wadki

GVN Vandan Vihar  GVN Vandan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Gvn Vandan Vihar For Sale In Wadki

GVN Vandan Vihar  Pimpalmala near Omkar Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Gvn Vandan Vihar For Sale In Gvndpl Vandan Vihar

GVN Vandan Vihar  Wadki, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Dnyanesh Residency For Sale In Warje, Pune

Dnyanesh Residency  Dnyanesh Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,341 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Nandini Orchid, Uruli Devachi For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Nandini Orchid, Uruli Devachi  Saswad Road, Wadki, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,709 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

2 BHK Apartment In Nandini Orchid For Sale In Uruli Devachi

Nandini Orchid  Saswad Road, Wadki, Uruli Devachi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,308 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

2 BHK House For Sale In Wadki

Independent House, Pandav Nagar Near Shree Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Hadapsar Toll NakaBhadale Complex

3 BHK House For Sale In Wadki

Independent House, Pandav Nagar Near Shree Ganesh Temple Pandavnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Hadapsar Toll NakaBhadale Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ganesh For Sale In Wadki

sri ganesh  Pimpalmala near lotus school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,771 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMonica Classic ApartmentSUNRISE ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, HARPALE VASTI

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Park For Sale In Wadki

Shree Siddhivinayak Park  Shree Siddhivinayak Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Park For Sale In Wadki

Siddhivinayak Park  Shree Siddhivinayak park Wadaki gaon, Hadapsar-Phursungi Annexe Shree Siddhivinayak Park Rd Wadki, Park Rd Near Nandini Orchid Wadki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

Shree Siddhivinayak Park  Wadaki gaon, Hadapsar-Phursungi Annexe, Shree Siddhivinayak Park Rd, Wadki, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Flat In Shidhivinayak Society For Sale In Wadki

Shree Siddhivinayak Park Gat No. 49 & 31/2, Wadaki gaon, Hadapsar-Phursungi Annexe Shree Siddhivinayak Park Rd Wadki, Maharashtra 412308 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhi Vinayak Park For Sale In Wadki

Gat No. 49 & 31/2, Wadaki gaon, Hadapsar-Phursungi Annexe, Shree Siddhivinayak Park Rd, Wadki, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

Shree Siddhivinayak Park  Hadapsar-Phursungi Annexe,Shree Siddhivinayak Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,419 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Shree Siddhivinayak Park For Sale In Wadki

Kuber Shree Siddhivinayak Park  Hadapsar-Phursungi Annexe, Shree Siddhivinayak Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Phursungi PhataMajestique Imperia

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Zp primary school without brokerage?

Yes! In Zp primary school, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Zp primary school?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Zp primary school area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Zp primary school?

Properties available in Zp primary school could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Zp primary school?

To determine property prices in Zp primary school, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Zp primary school?