nbrank,desc

31 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Palaspa Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Palaspa Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  Near MNR International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale  In Palaspa1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Palaspa, near Phoenix Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale  In Panvel1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Maitre Park Road, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage, Panvel  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Niwas, Palaspe For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

Radhey Heritage  Adarsh Nagar, Palaspa Near Krishna Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Vihar For Sale In Panvel

Krishna vihar  Palaspa, Near The Pentecostal Mission Church - Palaspa Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gajanan Krupa For Sale In Panvel

gajanan krupa   palaspa near Chattrapati Shivaji Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden  Palaspa, Killa Family Restaurant and bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa,panvel

Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Sonata Old Panvel For Sale In Panvel

old panvel sai nagar near channel upavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden, For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden,   Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Radhey Heritage  Kudave Road, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹54,645 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Niwas For Sale In Panvel

Tulsi Niwas  NH 66, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Tulsi Nivas For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Vihar Complex For Sale In Panvel

Krishna Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,057 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Greens Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Sai Green apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,424 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak   M.G, Sector 1E, Kalamboli, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Radhey Heritage  Radhey Heritage, Kudave Rd, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Adarsh nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 31 ready to move flats in Adarsh nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Adarsh nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Adarsh nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Adarsh nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.