nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Ranhola Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Ranhola Delhi for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ranhola

Independent House, Brahampuri Colony near Aadi Shakti Maha Kali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ranhola
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashish Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ranhola

Pratap Vihar near Rathi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹2,214 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Apartments For Sale  In Ranhola

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ranhola

Independent House, Nangloi - Najafgarh Rd, NEAR Rathi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,734 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,673 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilangpur Kotla

Independent House, Nangloi - Najafgarh Road near Haryana Bhojnalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ranhola

Independent House, 22 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationNangloi delhi 110041Government DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ranhola

Standalone Building, Nangloi neAR rose valley school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kotla Vihar Phase 2

Independent House, 59, Kotla Vihar Phase 2, Tilangpur Kotla, Delhi, 110041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilangpur Kotla

Independent House, Phase 2 near AJIT GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilangpur Kotla

Independent House, kotla Vihar Phase 2, near Royal International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Akash vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Akash vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Akash vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Akash vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Akash vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.