nbrank,desc

15 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Boduppal Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Boduppal Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Boduppal colony Near Boduppal Municipal corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Boduppal1/21
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshma Reddy Residency For Sale In Pocharam

lakshma reddy residency  Pocharam near Hello Kids Jignyasa -Preschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakshma Reddy Residency For Sale  In Pocharam

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar Colony, near RBM Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Chilka Nagar Main Rd , Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,085 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyKakatiya HospitalsUppal

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Boduppal road near Boduppal Municipal corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avl Ramya Residency For Sale In Boduppal

AVL Ramya Residency  Boduppal, near AVL's Ramya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
60,008/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vr Laxmi Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

vr laxmi nilayam  west balaji hills near reliance smart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹4,766 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Raghavendra colony near BODUPPAL POST OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1-931, Bayanna Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India

Independent House, veera reddy nagar st. no.6 boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Mallapur Rd, near Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Bayanna Nagar, Municipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Bayanna Nagar, Near Boduppal Municipal corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Bayanna Nagar, Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Annapurna Colony, Near Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rishitha Enclave For Sale In Boduppal Srinivas Nagar

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rishitha Enclave For Sale  In Boduppal Srinivas Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, srinivasa nagaer Colony Near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,574 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Standalone Building, Gayathri Nagar near gayathri matha temple 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Standalone Building, Srinivasa Nagar, near Sri Sai Ram Generic Medical Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Srinivasa Nagar, near GLORY BEAUTY PARLOUR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Mallapur Rd near Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Mallapur Rd, opp. Balaji Sweet House, Annapurna Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Mallapur Rd,Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Bayanna Nagar,OPP Reliance Near Sss function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, near Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple, mallapur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Annapurna Colony, near Mallikarjuna Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Telephone Colony Bayanna Nagar, Near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, near by marama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Sbr colony,Near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chengicherla

Independent House, Mallapur Rd NEAR Mudiraj sangam boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Penta Reddy Colony, Near Bangaru Maisamma Temple Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Sathi Reddy Nagar colony, near Bangaru Maisamma Temple Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, boduppal,Srinivasa Nagar,Sri Bangaru Maisamma Thalli Devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,862 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Sri Sai Ram Nagar Colony, near bangaru maisamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,018 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, annapurna colony near Dr Water Plant Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, Veera Reddy Nagar, Annapurna Colony near Dr Water Plant Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Boduppal

laxmi residency   Srinivasa Nagar, near DHL INTERNATIONAL COURIERS BODUPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,031 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 1-725, Street No. 1, Srinivasa Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092, India

Independent House, near amdedkar statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Boduppal

Independent House, telephone colony near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bayanna nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 15 ready to move flats in Bayanna nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bayanna nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bayanna nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bayanna nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.