nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vikram Enclave Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vikram Enclave Ghaziabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vikram Enclave,

Standalone Building, Gayatri Bhavan Banquet Hall, Shalimar Garden Extension IShalimar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Vikram Enclave,
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nidhi Arcade For Sale In Shalimar Garden

80 Feet Road Krishna Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Arcade  For Sale  In Shalimar Garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eklavya Enclave For Sale In Sahibabad

Eklavya Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital
1.5 km from Jhilmil
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad,

Standalone Building, Jain Mandir Marg, near Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,364 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/35
1.9 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Standalone Building, 80 Feet Road,chabra colony,near Shiv Mandir Lavkush Tiwari ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhopura

Standalone Building, Dishad Extention II,Vikram Enclave near Great Way Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhopura

Independent House, DLF Dilshad Extention II, Vikram Enclave near Great Way Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar Garden For Sale In 705d, Vikram Enclave, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006, India

Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
1.2 km from Shahid Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trimurti Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Chabra Colony near gulmohar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhopura

Independent House, Dilshad Ext-2, near Great Way Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

standalone building, vikram enclave near hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahibabad

Standalone Building, Vikram Enclave, Shalimar Garden near Ti Cloud Kitchen,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In M-type (shalimar Ready to Move Flats) For Sale In Shalimar Garden

M-Type (Shalimar Apartments)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M-type (shalimar Apartments) For Sale  In Shalimar Garden1/9
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Metro Plaza For Sale In Sahibabad

Vikram Enclave Metro Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Metro Plaza For Sale  In  Sahibabad
1.2 km from Shahid Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shalimar Garden Extension 1 For Sale In Sahibabad

80 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from Shahid Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Standalone Building, NCR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Bakebihari Kunj For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ready to Move Flat, Shalimar Garden For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Arocon For Sale In Shalimar Garden

gaur plaza , shalimar garden extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Independent House, Sahibabad near Sanmati Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Behind konark public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.2 km from Shahid Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Standalone Building, Adarsh Housing Society,DLF Colony Properties, Dilshad Extension-2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block a?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.