nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 80 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 80 Noida for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 80

Independent House, Block A, near Sec 80 pusta kakrala police chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 137

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 80

Independent House, near Tata Consultancy Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 151

Mahagun Meadows  Sector 150, Noida 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale  In Sector 1511/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

mahagun meadows  near ATS Tower building, sector-150 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,068 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix HospitalNoida Sector 137

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows, Sector 151 For Sale In Sector 151

Not under loan
4.86 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mahagun Meadows For Sale In Sector 150

Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,520 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block a?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Block a’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block a ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block a?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block a, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.