nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vasant Vihar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vasant Vihar Delhi for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasant Vihar
Independent House, modal school in vasant vihar
Not under loan₹
₹51 Crores
₹77,273 per sq.ft.
₹29.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vasant Vihar
Vasant Marg, near Saaho Store
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Kusumpur Pahadi
lt shaheed ribhu saxena marg,near Chinmaya Vidyalaya New Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹1,307 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasant Vihar
Standalone building Standalone building, Paschimi Marg, near Vasant Vihar Club
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹52,941 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
0.7 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hillview For Sale In Vasant Vihar
Vasant Vihar near PVR Priya Vasant
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹47,191 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
0.5 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasant Vihar
Standalone building, near Jaypee Vasant Continental Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹43,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
0.5 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Independent House, Block E,Near E Block Park
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kedakalam
Independent House, Nelson Mandela Marg,Near Baba Gangnath Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasant Vihar
Standalone Building, near St. Dominic?s Church
Not under loan₹
₹14 Crores
₹60,870 per sq.ft.
₹8.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Vasant Vihar
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In B-52 Hill View Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasant Vihar
B-52 HILL VIEW APARTMENT CGHS Colony, Hill View APARTMENTS
Not under loan₹
₹5.1 Crores
₹20,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Block f?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block f’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Block f ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block f?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block f, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.