nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Laxmi Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Laxmi Nagar Delhi for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Veer Savarkar Block near Bhairav Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,970 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality HospitalLaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, near Beni sweets corner and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Veer Savarkar Block,near Beni Sweets Corner & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, J-Extension, Block J, near firdaus Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

gali no.5 Block J Near bengali school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

near bengali school, Veer Savarkar Block, Guru Nanak Pura, Laxmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chatruvedi Niwas For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vijay Chowk Rd Near Beni Sweets Corner & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bengali School J Block Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, street number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹35,354 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Veer Savarkar Block, Near Bhairav Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vijay Chowk Rd near Beni Sweets Corner & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Block L Near Beni Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Laxmi Nagar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Veer Savarkar near Solanki Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Jagat Ram Park, Laxmi Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Vijay Chowk Rd, near Kumar Saree Ghar Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,284 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Block M, Jagat Ram Park, near Rajdhani Blossoms School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jagat Ram Park, Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, 16/59, Main Rd, Block F, Laxmi Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Vijay Chowk Rd, near Laxmi Nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,260 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Vijay Chowk Rd, Block K, Block F, Laxmi Nagar near main market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.7 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Independent House, Vikas Marg, near PYAALI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,022 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Block M, Jagat Ram Park, Near Chinese Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shakarpur

standalone building, Laxmi Nagar near Domino's Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.1 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone building, Block J & K Extension near Vishal Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Block F Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar,

Veer Savarkar Block, Block D, Laxmi Nagar, Laxmi Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, J7MG+X5W Block N, Vishwakarma Park Near Shyam Lassi Waale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Block F near Bal Bhavan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, Block F near Bal Bhavan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

Block F near Bal Bhavan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,062 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
1.2 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Block I, near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,536 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Nirman Vihar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

standalone building, F block, near Bal Bhavan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹6,929 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, Jagat Ram Park Near Robust bodies gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Nagar For Sale In Uttarakhand Bakery

D-197,milan apartment, Cr-road, laxmi nagar,Delhi-110092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,694 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
0.4 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Standalone Building, near Robust Bodies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Laxmi Nagar

Jagat Ram Park nera Robust Bodies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Laxmi Nagar
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block j?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Block j’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block j ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block j?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block j, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.