nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Phase 2 Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Phase 2 Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Grandeur For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Grandeur  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Grandeur For Sale  In Tejaswini Nagar1/28
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Sarovar For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Sarovar  DNP Layout, Tejaswini Nagar, Near IPlay ILearn Preschool, Doddakammanhalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shyam Sarovar For Sale  In Doddakammanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy ParadiseSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snr Wind Mill For Sale In Balaji Residency 2nd Cross Doddakammanahalli Noble Residency Road

SNR Wind Mill  Balaji Gardens Layout, Bannerghatta Road, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pranavi Pride For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Signature For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Shyam Signature  Near Pariwar passion
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sriven Skypark For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Sriven Skypark  Central Excise Layout-Phase II, 3rd Cross Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, off Bannerghatta Road, Tejaswini Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mvs Cornet, Tejaswini Nagar For Sale In Tejaswini Nagar

Mvs Cornet, Tejaswini Nagar  MVS Cornet, Central Excise Layout, Phase 2, Tejaswini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jp Nagar 9th Phase near Royal Lake Front Residency Phase-3 South Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/4
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Img Elite Ready to Move Flat

Independent House, 33, 2nd Cross ,JP Nagar 8Th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Img Elite Apartment1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
2.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Img Elite Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Img Elite Ready to Move Flat, Rlf Club Road Extension,jp Nagar,

IMG ELITE APARTMENT  RLF Club Rd Ext Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Img Elite

rlf club extension jp nagar 9th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Img Elite For Sale In Jp Nagar

Img Elite  IMG Elite, RLF Club Rd Ext, Royal Lakefront Residency Phase 3, JP Nagar 9th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Magvin Avenoir For Sale In J. P. Nagar

near bakula krupa, 5th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,490 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manjunatha Layout

Independent House, near Lulu's Bekary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,650 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Arekere

Standalone Building, 3rd main Manjunatha Layout near ATOM TUTORIAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.39 Crores
₹10,864 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

standalone building, Royal Meridian Layout, near T M Sofa Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Central excise layout?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Central excise layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Central excise layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Central excise layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Central excise layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.