nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hyderabad Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hyderabad Hyderabad for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kothapet

Independent House, near pochamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Kothapet
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Sai For Sale In Kokapet

shiva sai   Rd Number 1, Green Hills Colony, near Ozone Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shiva Sai  For Sale  In Kokapet
North-East
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bajali Chikoti For Sale In Saroornagar,

near MK STEEL PALACE and Navya Pride Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,778 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lalitha Residency For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Lalitha Residency  Netaji Nagar near Sanskriti The School, Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lalitha Residency For Sale  In Saroor Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sharada Nagar Near Pochamma Temple Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ace Prestine Elegance For Sale In Saroornagar

ace prestine elegance  Pristine Elegance Apts Pochhama Basti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Huda Complex near Eten Temple High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ace Park View Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ace Park View, Huda Colony, Saroornagar, Pochhama Basti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India

Huda colony Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Krishna Towers For Sale In Kothapet

sri krishna towers  Saroornagar, near sri krishna towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwarya Elegance, Cherukuthota Colony For Sale In Aishwarya Elegance Ready to Move Flats

cherukuthota colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, 11-6-79/1, Saroornagar, Saraswathi Nagar Colony, Gayatri Nagar, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Creative Classic For Sale In Kothapet

Creative Classic  Sneha Chicken Shop near Creative Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krystal Signature Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Sharada Nagar Krystal Signature Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.5 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, kothapet rd near VS Flower decorations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dattasai For Sale In Saroornagar

Dattasai   Dattasai , Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jalpally

Independent House, Jalpally Mincipal office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nsr Residency For Sale In Saroornagar

NSR RESIDENCY  Gayatri Nagar, near NSR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nsr Residency, Saroornagar For Sale In Saroornagar

Nsr Residency, Saroornagar  11-6-228, Pochamma Bagh Rd Number 1, Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Seetharama For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

Seetharama  Saroor Nagar Rd, Near BC COLLEGE BOYS HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tirumala Residency Saroor Nagar For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Svs Residency, Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana , INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, HUDA Park Huda Complex, near Eten Temple High Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dattasai Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Dattasai apartment   JB Colony, Saroornagar, Gayatri Nagar, Near GHMC Office L.B Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pochamma Bagh

Independent House, road number 13 near Mandal Revenue Office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Gayatri Nagar Near Mandal Revenue Office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lb Nagar

Independent House, Saroornagar near GHMC Office L.B Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,196 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kharmanghat, Ranga Reddy

Standalone Building, janradhanreddy nagar near lb nagar munclipality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saroornagar

Independent House, Doctors Colony, JB Colony, near GHMC Office L.B Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brindavan Colony

standalone building, old subregistrar office, kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Cherukuthota colony?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Cherukuthota colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Cherukuthota colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Cherukuthota colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Cherukuthota colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.