nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sanath Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sanath Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Prem Nagar, DNM Colony, near MB Emmanual church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sanath Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanathnagar

Independent House, ashok colony near sun shine school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sanathnagar1/6
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ashok Colony, Sanath Nagar

Standalone Building, mannat mansion , ashok colony sanathnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ashok Colony, Sanath Nagar1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Globe City Homes For Sale In Sanathnagar,

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
442 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kc Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

7-2-128, DNM Colony, Tulasi Nagar, Balkampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sanath Nagar

SRT Colony, Near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Malika Chimaya Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Prem Nagar near M.B. Emmanuel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In V. S. K's Lakshmi Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

V. S. K'S LAKSHMI ARCADE  DNM Colony , B K Guda near A K Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balkampet

Standalone Building, DNM Colony, BK Guda,Near AK Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,376 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balkampet

Independent House, DNM Colony, BK Guda,Near AK Goud Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Venkateswara Nilayam For Sale In Sanath Nagar

M.B.E Church/ subhash nagar ,Sanath Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.7 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yvk For Sale In Balkampet

Balkampet Road near yallamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,376 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Fathenagar near flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Santhnagar

Independent House, Sanath Nagar near Bengulu Iyanger Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijaya Vihar For Sale In Balkampet

Subhash Nagar, Sanath Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
15,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
26
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Balkampet,near Vishal Automobiles TVS (2 wheeler & EV) - Sanath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Begumpet

Independent House, Shastri Nagar, Fatehnagar, near Sri Saraswathi Shishu Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jaithun Pride For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Sriram Nagar, near Neena High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gowri Ready to Move Flats, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri For Sale In Malkajgiri

Gowri Apartments, Malkajgiri, Malkajgiri  Malkajgiri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Fatehnagar

Independent House, , Fat?eh Nagar Main Rd, near Sharp minds academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Saidatta Residency For Sale In Sanath Nagar,

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Sanath Nagar Main Rd near Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Subhash Nagar Santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

standalone building, near Vijaya Krishna Nursing Home,tulasi nagar,sanath nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
1.6 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harish Residency For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhagya Nagar Phase 3, Sreenivasa Nagar, Kukatpally,,near Little Flower Grammar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.2 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Independent House, Tulasi Naga,near Vijaya Krishna Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dnm colony?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Dnm colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dnm colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dnm colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dnm colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.