nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Idayanallur Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Idayanallur Bangalore for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Pushpam Ranches Villas For Sale In Belagondapalli Hosur

Pushpam Ranches villas  Hosur tally road neat Hosur Aerodrome Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Pushpam Ranches Villas For Sale  In Belagondapalli Hosur1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Shri Sudharshan Nagar, Mathigiri, Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hosur1/35
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board Stop

4 BHK Villa In The Titan Township Mathigiri Hosur For Sale In 1281, Titantownship Road

, Titan Township, Mathigiri , Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board Stop

2 BHK Villa In Mapal Town For Sale In Nagondapalli

mapla town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Dream Nest For Sale In Achettipalli

Achettipalli, Hosur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,641 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Peddaelachagiri near Sri Rama Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,479 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rayakottah Housing Board Stop

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hosur

Independent House, Royal Town Main Road near Fathima Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandThe Sun Restaurant

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Achettipalli

Achettipalli hosur rd Near TVS company pvt ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Edayanallur?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Edayanallur’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Edayanallur ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Edayanallur?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Edayanallur, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.