nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hayath Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hayath Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 34, Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Marutinagar in vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,083 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 34, Maruthi Nagar1/24
South
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar Near Sri Abhayanjaneya swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Hayathnagar_khalsa
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vijeta High School Rohith High School

Independent House, Maaruthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Mandiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,998 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Amma Eye Care HospitalVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar near Sri Abhayanjaneya swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar Khalsa

Independent House, Gayathri Nagar Near Sri Shirdi Sai Baba Mandiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vansthalipuram.

Independent House, gayathri nagar near sss vidyani kethan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Road no. 4,Satya Sagar Nagar, Near Rohit Talent School ( Old Building )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Standalone Building, Plot No 166, Gayatri Nagar, Bank Colony Rd, Saheb Nagar, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, 8H7H+MQH, Vijayapuri, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Injapur

Independent House, bank colony , near kirshnaveni school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, Bank Colony Rd, RTC Colony, near Modati Muddha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Honeyy Sreenivasam-43 For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

HONEYY SREENIVASAM-43  HONEYY SREENIVASAM-43,Akhilandeswari Nagar,Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa,

Independent House, RTC Colony Near Sri Vipra Seva Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar Kalan

Independent House, RTC Colony near APR Praveen's Crystal Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,991 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar Kalan

Independent House, Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsAmma Eye Care HospitalVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

4 BHK Villa In Apr Praveens Crystal Avenue For Sale In Sahebnagar Kalan

APR Praveens Crystal Avenue  RTC Colony Sahebnagar_Kalan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hyderabad

Independent House, 5-2-184/P5/1 Road No. 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,275 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan

Independent House, RTC Colony, near APR Praveen's Crystal Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

Independent House, saheb nagar near avenue crystal villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, gayathri nagar, saheb nagar,vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vansthalipuram

Independent House, near apr pravenns villas , sheb nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan

Independent House, Snehamai Nagar near Shanthi Ladies Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rtc Colony, Hayathnagar

Standalone Building, Vinayak nagar,RTC colony,Hayathnagar.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sahebnagar_kalan

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar South road no.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,314 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar Road No. 1 Gandhi Nagar, Vijayapuri Sahebnagar_Kalan,near Karimnagar Red Bricks And Rayachur Bricks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,990 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gandhi Nagar South , Vanasthalipuram

Independent House, Nagarjuna Sagar Rd near Dhamma Khetta Vipassana International Meditation Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Gayathri nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Gayathri nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Gayathri nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gayathri nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gayathri nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.