nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chintal Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chintal Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rh Ready to Move Flat,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India

chintalbasthi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rh Apartment,chintalbasthi Mainroad ,khairatabad For Sale  In *********** Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India1/6
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iconic Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Saifabad

iconic apartments   Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iconic Apartments  For Sale  In Saifabad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hill Colony

Near KGN Xerox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sv Lahari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintal

SV Lahari Apartment  SV Lahari Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Al Ahad Al Noman For Sale In Masab Tank

near Saifabad Science College , Ex Service Men Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Prashanth Kuteer For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar,NearSri Rama Anjaneya Devalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Souda Ready to Move Flat Veer Nagar For Sale In Sai Soudha Ready to Move Flat

Chintal Basti Main Rd, Hill Colony, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Afreen Residency For Sale In Khairtabad, Hyderabad

CANARA BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ram Residency For Sale In Saifabad

Veernagar near Vijay Marie Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ideal Homes Chintal For Sale In Chintal

10-1-37, Khairatabad Rd, Veer Nagar, Chintal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.3 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza For Sale In Hyderi Mehdi Plaza

opposite Shadan College Hyderi Mehdi Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintal

Standalone Building, Anand Nagar Colony, near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,292 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,075 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Ground Floor, Krishna Plaza near KUN Hyundai Dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chuttalbasthi

IIFL Gold Loan No 6/2/42/7, 1st Flr, Raghuvamshi Nivas Street No
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Chintal Basthi

SB  P & T Officers Colony, near Nirmala High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Chintal Basthi
0.6 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iconic Residency For Sale In Langar Houz

Iconic residency   Pension Pura, Langar Houz, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India Lat, Lon:
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Iconic Residency  For Sale  In Langar Houz1/13
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Vasavi Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

6-3-609/178, Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ac Guards For Sale In Sayeed Khan Residency

AC Guards / Holy Mary High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.0 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairatabad

Standalone Building, Khairatabad Rd Near Pavani Estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,677 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,980 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone Building, Skandagiri, Warasiguda, Padmarao Nagar, Near Skandagiri Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Standalone Building, near Zonal Commissioner's Office Central Zone GHMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹4,887 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Mahalakshmi Tirmula Safari Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Amberpet

sree mahalakshmi tirmula safari apartment   Ganga Nagar, near A1 Plaza Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kushal Towers For Sale In Khairtabad

Kushal Towers  Kushal Towers, Khairatabad Rd, Taj Enclave, Khairtabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
0.5 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruthi Plaza For Sale In Khairtabad

Raj Bhavan Rd Near Shadan Women's College of Engineering & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raha Habitat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Raha Habitat  Raha Habitat Lakdikapul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,064 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,876 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony near Mandal Revenue Office Khairathabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Veer Nagar Street No 8 Khairtabad

Standalone Building, street No. 8, Lane Beside Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
0.9 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lakdikapul

Independent House, ac guards Near jama masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Savera Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

savera residency  khartabad main Road near Shadan College of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairathabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, NEAR Mro Office Khairatabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krupa Nilayam, P.s. Nagar For Sale In Masab Tank

Chintal Basthi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Khairtabad

Independent House, Anand Nagar Colony, near Mro Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Unique Dream Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

A.C GUARDS Masab Tank near Moulana Azad Memorial High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Empire Meadows For Sale In Khairtabad

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.1 km from Khairatabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramkishan Residency For Sale In Khairtabad

*********** Anand Nagar Colony, Khairtabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹9,995 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,151 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indu Aranya Pallavi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagole

Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment  Indu Aranya Pallavi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indu Aranya Pallavi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagole

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,559 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hill colony?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Hill colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hill colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hill colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hill colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.