nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Loni Kalbhor Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Loni Kalbhor Pune for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krupa Sindhu East For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krupa Sindhu East For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/24
Parking
Nearby: VishwaRaj HospitalPratik GardenKushal VatikaShivneri Misal Center

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krupasindhu East For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krupasindhu East For Sale  In Loni Kalbhor1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ambika Mata Temple Rd near Pushpa Foundation (NGO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ambika Mata Temple Rd near Pushpa Foundation (NGO)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Palace Society For Sale In Charholi Kurd

Samruddhi Palace Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Loni Kalbhor,

Independent House, Pathare Wasti near Holy Family Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spring Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Spring residency   Kadam Wasti near VR TOURS AND TRAVELS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sarthak Shanti Niketan For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Sarthak Shanti Niketan  Pathare Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Maharashtra 412201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prime Yashraj Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Loni Kalbhor near PAWAR WELDING WORKS & ROLLING SHETARS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashraj Heights For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashraj Heights Kadamwak Wasti. For Sale In Yashraj Heights

Sanskruti Medical Kadamwak wasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,195 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Palace Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace Loni Kalbhor  Pathare Wasti, Pathare Vasti Road, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Palace   opposite Vishvaraj hospital, lony railwaystation, Kadamwakwasti, Lonikalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,842 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft

Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,015 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,487 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
729 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Palace For Sale In Kadamwak Vasti

samruddhi palace  kadam wak vasti loni kalbhor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,230 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manasarovar For Sale In Ghorpade Wasti

********5, 74.018996
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,749 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,781 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Ghorpade wasti, near FALAH FASHION DESIGNER
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ghorpade Wasti

Independent House, radhai machhi market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samrdhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency, Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor For Sale In Loni Kalbhor

Samruddhi Residency Loni Kalbhor  Ghorpade Wasti, Loni Kalbhor,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,948 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Indira nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Indira nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Indira nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Indira nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Indira nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.