nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chintalkunta Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chintalkunta Hyderabad for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bharani Classic Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Chinthalkunta

Bharani Classic Apartments  KLM SHOPPING MALL Backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharani Classic Apartments For Sale  In Chinthalkunta1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Aruna hospital lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In L. B. Nagar1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anuradha Nilayam For Sale In Chintalakunta

Anuradha Nilayam  Anuradha Colony, Shakti Enclave, Jahangir Nagar Colony, near Anuradha nilayam anuradha colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Bells For Sale In L B Nagar

Blue bells   Chintalkunta Rd near NARAYANA HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bismilla Samyutha For Sale In Chintalkunta,

Jahangir Nagar Colony near Masjid e Firdous Halqa Saroor Nagar Markaz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart City For Sale In Chintalakunta

Radio Colony, Jahangir Nagar Colony near Radio Colony Park and Shiva's Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,224 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Moghal Mayuri For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Moghal Mayuri  Jahangir Nagar Colony near Moghal Mayuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,492 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, jahangeer nagar near Amritha multi speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In L B Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  near Medisys hospital , Tower- 4 VASAVI'S SRI NILAYAM, RTC Colony, L. B. Nagar, Chintalkunta, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,270 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale  In L B Nagar1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

FINALISE THIS PREMIUM PROPERTY BY NOT PAYING ANY DEPOSIT - ZERO DEPOSIT
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,155 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale  In Lb Nagar1/23

2 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹12,464 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintalkunta

Independent House, RTC Colony Near Vasavi Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Apartment Type
7

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,931 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vanastalipuram

Independent House, Balaji Colony Phase 2, Hastinapuram near SAI BABA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,001 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,727 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sadhan Residency For Sale In Bahadurguda

near smart city , Omkar Nagar, Jahangir Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sadhan Residency For Sale In Chintalkunta

Hima Sai Enclave, RTC Colony Chintalkunta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L B Nagar

Standalone Building, Jahangir Nagar Colony Near Raksha Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹4,268 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Smart City Gated Community For Sale In Chintalkunta

Smart City Gated Community
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Omkar Nagar, Jahangir Nagar Colony

Independent House, Mandal Saroornagar, Karmanghat, Shaktinagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasavi Sri Nilayam For Sale In Lb Nagar

Vasavi Sri Nilayam  Chintalkunta, Vasavi Sri Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/17
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Smart City Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintalkunta

Smart City Apartment   Shakti Nagar ,Near Chintalkunta Check Post
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,508 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,228 sqft
Builtup
1/55

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Nilayam Vanasthalipuram, Vanasthalipuram For Sale In Prashanth Nagar

magna shopping center, Prashanth Nagar, Chintalakunta, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sashava For Sale In Chintalkunta,

Abhyudaya Nagar near MAASTERS JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshara Arcade For Sale In Hastinapuram

Nagarjuna Sagar Road , near GSR Conventions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,781 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajitha Sai Prakaramm For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Prashanth nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rajitha Sai Prakaram Appartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Rajitha Sai Prakaram Appartment Plot No:706,713, Rajitha Sai Prakaram, Prashanth Nagar Prashanth Nagar Vanasthalipuram, Telangana 500070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maram Meghana Residency For Sale In Chintalkunta

Super Homes Abhirama near nagarjuna sagar rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiva Sai Constructions For Sale In Chintalkunta,

Jahangir Nagar Colony, near Shiva sai constructions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Once Ellena For Sale In Hayathnagar

near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chintalkunta

Independent House, Chintalkunta Checkpost Upas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.3 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Venu Residency For Sale In Chintalakunta,

near hpcl petrol pump, enikepadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Residency Lb Nagar For Sale In L B Nagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jahangir nagar road?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Jahangir nagar road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jahangir nagar road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jahangir nagar road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jahangir nagar road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.