nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Udayar Palayam Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Udayar Palayam Nagar Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, , Udayar Palayam Nagar, near St. Mary's Matriculation Higher Secondory School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹13,676 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ambattur1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet

Independent House, No 25/24,Bharathidasan nagar,Athipet,ch 58
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Medplus Ambattur - Athipet1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Samarth Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kavarapalayam

Sai Samarth apartment   Jothi ramalingam street kavarapalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Samarth Apartment  For Sale  In Kavarapalayam
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Rd Near Metro Shoe Mart And Vasanth and Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ambattur
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Ambattur

3/38A, Ayapakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raghav Rams Gems Court, Paruthipattu For Sale In Yellow Block C5, Reva Ready to Move Flatsparuthippattu, Paruthippattu, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071, India

F1 Topaz, gems court sudharsanam nagar, behind velammal paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Platina Ayyapakkam For Sale In Ayyapakkam

vgn platina ayyapakkam  vgn platina,near Velammal Matriculation School Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,940 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Avadi

Independent House, Paruthippattu near Velammal Matriculation School Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ragava Raam Saga City For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Koladi Rd, Paruthippattun near Velammal Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Reva Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Paruthipattu

Reva flats  Koladi Rd, near Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Paruthippattu

Kendriya Vihar  Koladi Rd near Velammal Vidyalaya - Paruthipattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
62,300/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Independent House, Velammal Avenue Koladi Rd, Paruthippattu Avadi, near velammal school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vgn Aston For Sale In Avadi

paruthipattu near vellammal vidhyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Kalaivanar nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Kalaivanar nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Kalaivanar nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Kalaivanar nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Kalaivanar nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.