nbrank,desc

44 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Nawada Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Nawada Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden

22, Jain Rd near Gopaldham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,226 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vipin Garden
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Nawada

jain rd, Near goodluck public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Nawada1/4
North-East
0.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 55th Foot Road

Independent House, Dwarka mor 55foot road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Vihar

Standalone building, Vipin Garden Extension, near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Independent House, 67/2, Vipin Garden Extension Rd, Block RK, Laxmi Vihar, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059 near muskan garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Vihar

Standalone Building, Satayam public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nawada

Independent House, Sidhatri Enclave kala patthar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanthi Kunj For Sale In Laxmi Vihar

shanthi kunj  block d near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 57-a For Sale In 57, Vipin Garden Extension, Bhagwati Garden Extension, Nawada, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Gali no. 16
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nawada

Independent House, Jain Rd Sidhatri Enclave, Laxmi Vihar, Nawada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bhagawathi Garden Extension

Independent House, jain rd,Near Good Luck Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.8 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Shree Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

The shree Apartment   The shree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nawada

standalone building, Vipin Garden Extension Rd near Muskan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Vihar

Standalone Building, dwaraka near Kala Patthar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidharth Enclave For Sale In Bhagwati Garden,

Sidharth Enclave,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,429 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dwarka Mor

Standalone Building, Road number 21 near Muskan Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Jain Rd near Kala Patthar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nawada

Laxmi Vihar near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, nearby Bright Angle public school and shidarti encalv
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gopaldham Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Gopaldham society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹2,431 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,674 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nawada

Standalone Building, Laxmi Vihar,near satyam public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Kunj For Sale In Vipin Garden

Bright Victory Public School(BVPS), 55 ft Road, near kala pather mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,005 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
0.4 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laxmi Vihar

Standalone Building, Vipin Garden Extension, near Satyam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.3 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vipin Garden Extension

Independent House, 55 Feet Road Near Shri Balaji Sidhpeeth Mandir, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gopaldham Society For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Gopaldham society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹9,224 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Laxmi vihar?

Presently, there are approximately 44 ready to move flats in Laxmi vihar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Laxmi vihar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Laxmi vihar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Laxmi vihar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.