nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC) Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Chakala Industrial Area (MIDC) Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Eternis For Sale In Andheri East

LODHA Eternis  Off Mahakali Caves Rd, Chakala Industrial Area %28MIDC%29, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Eternis For Sale  In Andheri East1/2
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Eternis Phase Ii For Sale In Andheri East

MIDC Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹37,975 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Eternis Phase Ii For Sale  In Andheri East1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jashoda Bhuvan Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Jashoda bhuvan borivali east  kasturba road no - 9 , Jestaram Kapadia Road opposite ICICI Bank and Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹19,696 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/57
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Dhanlaxmi Chs For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
293 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Dhanlaxmi Chs For Sale  In Andheri East1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale In Andheri East

Bindra Sateri Legacy  Bindra Sateri Legacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bindra Sateri Legacy For Sale  In Andheri East
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashtavinayak Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andheri East,

Independent House, Subhash Nagar,NEAR RC MARUTI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunrise Tower Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunrise Tower Goregaon  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sunrise Tower Goregaon  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹18,837 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Wadi Co Op Hsg Soc Midc For Sale In Andheri East

MIDC GANESH WADI, Ganeshwadi CHS, bldg 5, Krantiveer Lakhuji Salve Marg, Gita Prakash Society, Kondivita, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Independent House, Plot No.110, Rd Number 13, opp. Kotak Bank, M.I.D.C, Marol MIDC Industry Estate, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093 near NEXA Service (Shivam Autozone) MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laksmi Niwas For Sale In Andheri West

Marol Church Rd, Bori Colony, Vijay Nagar Colony West, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Omkar Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Andheri East

Omkar Co-Op Housing Society  Behind Suncity Hotel, Road No.19 MIDC Andheri East - 93
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹19,592 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Darshan Society For Sale In Andheri East

Sai Darshan Society  Kondivita Near Akruti Trade Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arpit - Tista Impex For Sale In Andheri East

Kondivita, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹22,546 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹35,625 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rebello Enclave For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maheshwari Nagar For Sale In Maheshwari Nagar

MIDC underground metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,941 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportBank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jv Sweena For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,371 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trans Residency 1 For Sale In Andheri East,

Subhash Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Standalone Building, Mahakali Caves Road, near Pinnacle Business Park,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven, Andheri East  Pear heaven,chandiwala Kondivita Road,MIDC Andheri East Mumbai *******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven For Sale In Andheri East

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven For Sale In Andheri East

Chandiwala Pearl Heaven  Chandiwala Pearl Heaven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Heaven Iii For Sale In Metro Station, Kondivita Rd, Near Midc, Maheshwari Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400059, India

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹26,415 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Standalone Building, Near Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹18,696 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.1 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shanti Nagar For Sale In Andheri East

shanti nagar  Mahakali Caves Rd near Ahura Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹23,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kundalini Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Andheri East

Rama Krishna Mandir Road near Angel Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in M.i.d.c?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in M.i.d.c’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in M.i.d.c ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in M.i.d.c?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in M.i.d.c, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.