nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bowenpally Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bowenpally Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Sancharapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,691 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In New Bowenpally1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Reliance Villas,Sancharapuri Colony,Bowenpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale  In Bowenpally1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gandham Ready to Move Flats,new Bowenpally For Sale In Ashish Gardens

Ashish gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,327 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Old Bowenpally

Independent House, chinna thokata near briliant school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Malani Colony, #244, NH 44, New Bowenpally, Chinna Thokatta, near Anuradha Timbers International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹11,596 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,743 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bowenpally

Independent House, Sancharapuri Colony, near ayappa temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bownepally

Independent House, near sweet hot restarent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale In Bowenpally

Sancharpuri Colony, Sanchaina Colony, Bowenpally, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Reliance Villas For Sale  In Bowenpally1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2-31-8, Amar Jyoti Colony, Anand Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India

Independent House, Chandana Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In 2-31-8, Amar Jyoti Colony, Anand Nagar, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500011, India1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Chandrakala Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Bowenpally

Sri Sai Chandrakala Apartments  National Highway 7, Malani Colony, Bowenpally, Chandana Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gandham Plaza New Bowenpally For Sale In New Bowenpally, Bowenpally

ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Old Bowenpally

sb  Amar Jyoti Colony, near SR Digi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Jyothi Ready to Move Flats For Sale In New Bowenpally

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,029 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ap For Sale In 93, Sanchaina Colony, Sancharapuri Colony, New Bowenpally, Bowenpally, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500011, India

umanagar near bus.stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chinna Thokatta

Independent House, New Bowenpally, near A to z bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Bowenpally

Independent House, Krishna Reddy Nagar Colony Near Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh For Sale In Bowenpally

ganesh  Seven Temple Rd Near Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gandham Plaza For Sale In Bowenpally

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Residency For Sale In Bowenpally

Seven Temple Rd, Near 7 temples, Chinna Thokatta, Anand Nagar, near Seven Temples
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Appartment For Sale In Durga Nagar

Tar Bund near Raam Honda Service Tadbund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Begumpet

prakesh nagar near Begumpet Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Begumpeta

Standalone Building, prakash nagar bagavantapur near airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,414 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Malani colony?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Malani colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Malani colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Malani colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Malani colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.