nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dias & Pereira Nagar Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dias & Pereira Nagar Mumbai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale In Naigaon West

Oasis Park, Naigaon West  Vijay park Pali, Naigaon West Vasai-Virar, in Oasis Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,704 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oasis Park, Naigaon West For Sale  In Naigaon West1/29
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Global CityPadmawati Maternity & Nursing HomeKT VISION Carnival CinemasNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational Medical

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In J V Residency For Sale In Dias And Pereira Nagar Football Ground, Dias & Pereira Nagar, Naigaon West, Pali, Maharashtra, India

Behind Football ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In J V Residency For Sale  In Dias And Pereira Nagar Football Ground, Dias & Pereira Nagar, Naigaon West, Pali, Maharashtra, India1/5

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naigaon West

Independent House, ST FRANCIS XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL VIJAY PAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,871 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,106 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aster Co-operative Hsg Society For Sale In Vasai West

Aster co-operative hsg society   Papdy - Bangli Rd Near ICICI Bank lane Aster
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aster Co-operative Hsg Society  For Sale  In Vasai West
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasai West

Standalone Building, Maratha Ali near Jari Mari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In   Vasai West1/9
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Galaxy Heights For Sale In Vasai West

Galaxy Heights  Mahatma Gandhi Rd, Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Maharashtra 401201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4 BHK Villa In Haven Rh 02 For Sale In Vasai-virar

Papdi Opp Manav Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Juniper Ready to Move Flats Vasai For Sale In Vasai West

Shop no 4, Maple Avenue, Brahman Ali, Papdy - Bangli Rd, Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mulgaon, Maharashtra 401201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Kutir For Sale In Papdy - Bangli Road, Vasai West

brahmin ali, papdi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasai West

Independent House, Papdi Near Thomas Baptista Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,517 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mandar Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vasai West

Papdi, Orbhat, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Maharashtra 401207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mariam nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Mariam nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mariam nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mariam nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mariam nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.