nbrank,desc

12 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in HMT Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in HMT Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mini Castle For Sale In Habsiguda Metro Station

Mini Castle   behind bapuji nursing home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mini Castle  For Sale  In Habsiguda Metro Station1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundGandhi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indira Towers For Sale In Nacharam

indira towers   Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indira Towers  For Sale  In Nacharam1/13
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ratnanidhi Residency For Sale In Nacharam

Ratnanidhi Residency  Bapu Nagar,Ratnanidhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mini Castle Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Mini Castle Apartment  Mini Castle Apartment CGCX+H4P Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam Hyderabad, Telangana 500007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

sai towers  STREET NO 5 near Sri Venkateswara Temple Hmt Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maha Nandha Towers For Sale In Nacharam

maha nandha towers  HMT Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Uday Bhanu Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nacharam

Uday bhanu apartments  opposite Varsha Apartments Bapuji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundTilak Nagar HospitalUppal
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Nacharam

Sri Nilayam  on Sri Nilayam, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana, India Sai Baba Temple, Ravindra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brundavan For Sale In Nacharam

brundavan  HMT Nagar near Suresh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indra Towers For Sale In Hmt Nagar

Street No. 2, Bapuji Nagar, MBD Complex, HMT Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standa Alone For Sale In Miyapur

hmt colony, street no 26, MBD complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar ,near Bapuji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,868 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,137 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brundavan For Sale In Nacharam

brundavan  HMT Nagar near Suresh Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Brundavan For Sale  In Nacharam
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indra  Towers For Sale  In Hmt Nagar
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Bapuji Nagar ,near Bapuji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,868 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,137 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,444 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

maha nandha towers  HMT Nagar near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

Ratnanidhi Residency  Bapu Nagar,Ratnanidhi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saidani Homes For Sale In Miyapur

road no 25 , Hmt Nagar, near Sri Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,638 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

hmt colony, street no 26, MBD complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Style Home Classic For Sale In Nacharam

HMT Nagar Committee Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rr District

Hmt Nagar, near HMT Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,987 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,285 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.8 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hmt Nagar, Nacharam

Independent House, street no.7, HMT NAGAR, NACHARAM, HYDERABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹20,900 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hmt Nagar For Sale In Hmt Nagar, Nacharam

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Hmt Nagar, Nacharam, near Sri Venkateswara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Nacharam - Mallapur Rd near Anu Furniture - Habsiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Independent House, Sri Nagar Colony (nacharam) , near Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kompally

Devender colony, kompally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 4-10-89, Street Number 10, Hmt Nagar, Nacharam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Independent House, street 10, hmt nagar, nacharam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Towers For Sale In Nacharam

Surya Towers near Snehapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Surya Towers , Tarnaka For Sale In Tarnaka

Surya Towers , Tarnaka  Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.5 km from NGRI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indra Enclave For Sale In Tarnaka

Snehapuri Colony, Tarnaka, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,995 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,001 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mbd complex?

Presently, there are approximately 12 ready to move flats in Mbd complex’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mbd complex ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mbd complex?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mbd complex, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.