nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mujesar Village Faridabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mujesar Village Faridabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mujesar

Independent House, 12, Mujesar, Mujesar Village, Sector 24, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadOld Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Indra Colony, near Shree Ram Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,090 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
2.0 km from Escorts Mujesar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town

Standalone building, Hardware Chowk Market near Sehgal Machine Tools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In New Industrial Town
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DOld Faridabad

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mujesar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Mujesar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mujesar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mujesar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mujesar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.