nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in L. B. Nagar Hyderabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in L. B. Nagar Hyderabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vemuri Sapnodaya For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Vemuri sapnodaya  KamIneni Cross Road ,Nagolu Enclave near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vemuri Sapnodaya For Sale  In L. B. Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shiva Ganga Colony

Independent House, Near to Shiva Temple; Street No. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Shiva Ganga Colony1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Shivaganga Colony near Tatva Convention & Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lb Nagar

Independent House, bharath nagar near bethal prayer house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Nagolu Enclave, Bethel Prayer House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajr Vijetha Sai Residency For Sale In Bahadurguda

LB Nagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajr Vijetha Sai Residency For Sale  In Bahadurguda1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ajr Vijetha Sai Residency For Sale In Lb Nagar

AJR Vijetha Sai Residency  LB Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ajr Vijetha Sai Residency For Sale  In Lb Nagar 1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, near shiva temple, Rajeevgandhi Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ss Squares For Sale In Lb Nagar

LB Nagar - Uppal Road just Back side to My Place Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Rajeevgandhi Nagar, near Royal Model High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Emani's Enclave, Hari Puri Colony For Sale In L. B. Nagar

South Road Number 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhavani Plaza For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Narayana Olympiad School Chintalkunta Rd Sivaganga Colony, L. B. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Independent House, Uppal Rd Near Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shanti Nivas For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Shiva Gnaga Colony Near Sri Chaitanya School ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Shanthi Nivas, L. B. Nagar For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Sai Shanthi Nivas, L. B. Nagar  L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blue Widge Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad,

Sri Chaitanya Junior Kalashala 9H55+253 LB Nagar Rd, Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,920 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manisha Blue Ridge Residency For Sale In Mansoorabad

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nacharam

Standalone Building, New Raghavendra Nagar,nearJohnson Grammar School, LB Nagar, LB Nagar - Uppal Road, Near Big Bazaar, Sai Harsa Residency, Aaditya Nagar, Chanakyapuri, Mansoorabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mansoorabad

LB Nagar - Uppal Rd, near Johnson Grammar School, LB Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mansoorabad

Independent House, Mansoorabad Rd, Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shri Sai Shiva Residency For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Street Barber near Sivaganga Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Nest For Sale In Johnson Grammar School

Balaji Nest   Johnson Grammar School , Balaji Nagar, LB Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rj Construcions For Sale In Lb Nagar

RJ Construcions  Balaji Nagar near Johnson Grammar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,384 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,043 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Dammaiguda

sai residency   Raji Reddy Nagar,near Lalitha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai For Sale In Kharmanghat, Ranga Reddy

sai   new padma nagar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manjeera Heights 1 For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Surya Towers, L.b. Nagar For Sale In L.b. Nagar

Sai Surya Towers, L.B. Nagar  Rock Hills Colony, Sai Nagar, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,196 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Ram Heaven For Sale In L. B. Nagar

Sai ram heaven  Siris Rd, Sri Shankar Colony, Chitra Layout near Sri Sai Tarun Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maruthi Homes For Sale In Chanakyapuri

maruthi homes  Town Residents Colony, Sai Nagar, near Reliance Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sree Ushodaya Nivas For Sale In Rock Town Colony

Sree Ushodaya Nivas  Sree Ushodaya Nivas Cluster_uppal 6 Rock Hills Colony, Sai Nagar, L. B. Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Nagolu enclave?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Nagolu enclave’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Nagolu enclave ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Nagolu enclave?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Nagolu enclave, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.