nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tamil Nadu Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tamil Nadu Chennai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavedu

Independent House, Nasik Nagar Road, Near Sri Mahalakshmi Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Naduguthagai Main Rd near Venus Party Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavedu

Independent House, Periyapalayam High Road, near SV Agencies - Nayara Energy Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Palavedu1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, ms royal gate main road, palavedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavedu

Independent House, Nasik Nagar near Nasik Nagar Shalom Assembly
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Palavedu?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Palavedu’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Palavedu ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Palavedu?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Palavedu, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.