nbrank,desc

8 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Delhi for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Independent House, Jeevan Anmol Hospital, Patparganj Rd, Pocket 4, Pratap Nagar, near Jeevan Anmol Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase 11/15
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
0.8 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pratap Nagar

Standalone Building, 14 St , Near St Mary's Church, Mayur Vihar Phase I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pratap Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, 1st Street near Rishabh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹88,235 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Patparganj Rd, Pocket 4, Pratap Nagar, near Jeevan Anmol Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
0.8 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Acharya Niketan For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Pratap Nagar, near jeevan anmol hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
0.8 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone Building, Pratap Nagar, near Road Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,081 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Pratap Nagar near Jeevan Anmol Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 1

Pratap Nagar near JEEVAN ANMOL HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Pocket 4, near Asn international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Mayur Vihar 1/9
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone Building, Block C, Shashi Garden,Near Acharya Niketan Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,695 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Mayur Vihar1/15
North-East
0.7 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar 1

Standalone Building, Shashi Garden, ICICI Bank Near Acharya Niketan Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 45c, Patparganj Rd, Block A, Acharya Niketan, Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091, India

Independent House, near icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, J75W+235 near aacharya niketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Acharya Niketan near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supreme Enclave, Mayur Vihar, Mayur Vihar For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Supreme Enclave, Mayur Vihar, Mayur Vihar  Mayur Vihar, New Delhi, Delhi 110091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supreme Enclave, Mayur Vihar For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,544 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone Building, Block C, Shashi Garden Near Acharya Niketan Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹23,500 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.7 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone Building, Near jain mandir back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Opp New Ashok Nagar Metro Station, Mayur Vihar, Extension, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,984 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In East End Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

East End Apartments  ashok nagar metro nearby, phase 1 extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
0.4 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samachar Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Samachar Apartments  Mayur Vihar, Delhi, 110091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
0.2 km from New Ashok Nagar Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Extension For Sale In Mayur Vihar

DDA Flats Mayur Vihar Phase 1 Extension  Near Delhi jal Board office and Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supreme Enclave For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Supreme Enclave  Mayur vihar phase - 1, Near alcon public school ground floor Duplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.5 km from Chawri Bazar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone Building, Shashi Park Rd near Ahlcon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standlone Builing For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Shashi Park Rd, near Ahlcon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Supreme Enclave, Mayur Vihar near Alcon public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,244 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar,

Standalone Building, , Chatan Jain Marg, near Ahlcon International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Independent House, Shashi Park Rd, Supreme Enclave near Ahlcon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Standalone building, Shashi Park Rd near Ahlcon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.6 km from Mayur Vihar-1
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

standalone building, fine home apartments P Block Pandav Nagar near Ahlcon public
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 1 For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Shashi Park Rd Supreme Enclave near Ahlcon Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar 1,

dda flats  Pocket 4 near Metro Station Phase 1, Pocket 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

Independent House, near Mayur Vihar-I Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Pratap nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 8 ready to move flats in Pratap nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Pratap nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Pratap nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Pratap nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.