nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Coimbatore Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Coimbatore Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Press Colony, Tondiarpet near New Washermenpet Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Tondiarpet1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Mannady Post OfficeThiruvottiyurStanley Medical CollegeToll GateAmirtham Cinema (MSM Theatre)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Washermanpet

Independent House, Thiruvottiyur High Rd near Sri Lakshmi Amman Thirukoil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,400 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Press Colony, Tondiarpet, near Soundarapandi Subbammal Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Nagoor Garden near New washermenpet metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.12 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Tondiarpet1/4
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Sivakami Nagar near Ponni Amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Butchammal Street

Independent House, New washermenpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 34, Butchammal St, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081, India

Independent House, New Washermanpet,Buchammal street, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,658 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, near TSunami Quarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In New Washermenpet

Independent House, New Washermenpet, Near Stella Mary's Nursery & Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Tsunami Quarters For Sale In Tondiarpet

Kamaraj Colony near Government Arts And Science College, R.K.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
2,292/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Princes Village 1 For Sale In New Washermenpet

Tondiarpet near Prince Village phase1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Standalone Building, Thiruvottiyur High Rd,Near Chennai Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In B9, Prince Village Phase-1, 1, Elaya St, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081, India

Prince Village Phase 1  elaya street tondiarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In Tondiarpet, Chennai

Prince Village Phase 1  Prince Village Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village   prince village apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village Ii For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village Ii  Ellaya Mudali Street, Tondiarpet, Chennai-600081, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In Tondiarpet, Chennai

Prince Village Phase 1  Prince Village Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village Phase 1 For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village Phase 1  New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,114 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

Prince Village Phase 1  Elaya St, Sai Nagar, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,520 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village Ii For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village Ii  Ellaya Mudali Street,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/17

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, washer varadappa street , new washermanpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Prince Village  Elaya St, Sai Nagar, New Washermenpet, Tondiarpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondairpet

Independent House, lakshmi kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹1,728 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prince Village For Sale In Tondiarpet

Prince Village   Prince Village Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,581 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, Venkatesan St, Market Farm, Tondiarpet,near Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,817 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tondiarpet

Independent House, indira gandhi nagar near nethaji market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb, Tondiarpet For Sale In 26, Fisher Man Colony, Nagoor Garden, Tondiarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600081, India

New Washermenpet Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,563 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Press colony?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Press colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Press colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Press colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Press colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.