nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Bennigana Halli Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Bennigana Halli Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Baiyappanahalli,

Independent House, Baiyappanahalli, near Baiyappanahalli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchFrazer TownCULTManipal Hospitals
1.3 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Benniganahalli

Independent House, Temple Rd, NGEF East,Sadanandanagar near Unnati Skill Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Benniganahalli
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Independent House, Sadanandanagar, near SR Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Bennigana Halli1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tredition Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagavarapalya

Swami Vivekananda Rd near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Balaji Layout

Independent House, Old Madras Rd, Rajana Colony, near shell petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,442 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Villa In Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain For Sale In Indiranagar

Salarpuria Sattva Kings Domain  100 Feet Rd, Rahat Bagh, Stage 3, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.3 Crores
₹18,444 per sq.ft.
4.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gitanjali Lakeview For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Bennigana Halli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Gitanjali Lake View,   Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gitanjali Lakeview Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bennigana Halli

Gitanjali Lakeview Apartment  Benniganahalli, Coca cola Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

standalone building, Nagavarapalya Main Rd, near Sri Srinivasa Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Motati Medos For Sale In Bennigana Halli

on old madrass road above icici bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.7 km from Baiyappanahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Motati Meadows Ready to Move Flats For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Motati Meadows Apartments  143B, Old Madras Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,499 per sq.ft.
72,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Independent House, Nagavarapalya near More HyperMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
63,332/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In United Suncity, Sadaramangala For Sale In Sadaramangala

United Suncity, Sadaramangala  Sadaramangala, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  224, 2nd Main Rd, behind VFM Honda, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India Lat, Lon: 12.994555, 77.666335
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,920 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,452 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhita Nest For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

Samhita Nest  Samhita Nest, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,853 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Zion Hills Golf County

Standalone Building, Apartment close to Hole 2 green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Pai Layout

Vijai mansion  1st Main Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neeladri Sannidhi For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Neeladri Sannidhi  C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vijai Mansion  Old Madras Rd Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, near Sri Krishna Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sv Enclave For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

SV Enclave   pai layout beneganhalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

Independent House, Udaya Nagar near Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹5,759 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,865 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,059 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budegere

Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sadanandanagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Sadanandanagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sadanandanagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sadanandanagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sadanandanagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.